Conlang relay/TOC

From FrathWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of all known Conlang relays.

Conlang relays: 1234567891011121314151617181919½202122232425
Forum relays: Conlingual Telephone (ZBB) • Conlanger's broken translation game 12 (Unilang) • Polish Conlang Relay (PFJ) • CBB Conlang Relay23456789101112 (CBB)
Other relays: First Planetpii relayInverse Relay 12Conculture Relay 1LCC2LCC3LCC4LCC5LCC6LCC7LCC8Tumblr Conlang Relay 1234

Participants

This is the list of known participants in conlang relays. It was originally copied from David Peterson's list of relay participants which is not kept up to date anymore. Yet another effort to archive old conlang relay data is hosted at The Relay Museum (beta).

  • The asterisk (*) indicates that the participant acted as relay master, and/or that the original relay text was written in the language in question (i.e. if a relay's name has an asterisk by it, then the named individual to the left acted as relay master for that relay; if a language name has an asterisk by it, it was used to compose the relay text in question).
    • It looks like there are some errors with this.
  • Specialist rings are indicated by a letter after the number of the relay.
  • Specialist relays (currently inverse, conculture, and LCC relays) are numbered differently, with the letter before the number of the relay.
  • P is for the Planetpii relay. The forum and Tumblr relays have not yet been added, nor has the LCC7 relay.
  • The languages (both in the "Languages Used" and "Languages Followed" columns) are listed chronologically, rather than alphabetically.
Name Languages Used Relays Participated In Languages Followed
A. Ayres Celinese 19 Feayran
Aaron Wood Sandic 18, 19, 21, LCC4 Azurian, Laefêvëši, Settaka, Buruya Nzaysa
Adam Parrish Doraya 1, 2 Asiteya, Pfinnapex
Adam Walker Graavgaaln (5–6), Carrajena (8–17), Tvern El (17), Dabiš (21) 5, 6, 8, 9, 10r, 11, 12, 13r, 14, 15, 17, 21 Megdevi, Vaior, Silindion, kasano, Wenedyk, Da Mätz se Basa, Rokbeigalmki, Entrelenga, Þrjótrunn, Khangaþyagon, Neimalu, Vašt î Kûvik, mërèchi
Aidan Aannestad Aitoliste (LCC2), Emihtazuu (24–25) 24, 25, LCC2 Asha'ille, Sajem Tan, Valaklwuuxa
Aidan Grey Aelya 4 Uatakassí
Alex Fink pjaukra (8–10), Ājat he-Heloun (16), Sabasasaj (18, LCC2–3), Kibülʌiṅ (18), UNLWS (19, LCC5) 8, 9, 10, 16, 18, 19c, LCC2, LCC3, LCC5 Carrajena, Meghean, Darynese, Skerre, Pinuyo, Kēlen, Ayeri, Cəssın, Ttuan, Buruya Nzaysa
Alex Hailmann zhisketh LCC8 Tekhwos
Alexis Hugelmann Old Greedian (LCC6), Ɣu (24), Ubaghuns Tëhe (LCC8) 24, LCC6, LCC8 sodemadu, May28, Edoki
Amanda Babcock Furrow Toma Heylm (7, 10, 12–13), mërèchi (8, 9*, 10–11, 13–14, 19*, 21*, 23, 25, LCC3), Mirexu (15–17, 22p), Alurhsa (i2) 7, 8, 9*, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19*, 21*, 22p, 23, 25, LCC3, i2 Obrenje, narethanaal, Nindic, Proto-Drem, Tæĺf, Kēlen, Epiq, Ilaini, Carrajena, Calénnawn, Vozgian (x2), Khangaþyagon, Old Draconic, Kapakwonak, mërèchi, iljena (x2), Tariatta, Skerre, raàyepèye rehneh, Xylphika, łaá siri, Tmaśareʔ, Maurang, Sātnūs
Amber Adams Cenlatorre 6, 9 Uatakassí, Taruven
Amelia Champion Ziotaki 7, 8 Géarthnuns (?), Wenedyk
And Rosta Livagian 5, 9 Eloshtan, Atlantic
Andreas Johansson Tairezazh (4), Meghean (9–10) 4, 9, 10 Iltârer, Khangaþyagon, Zhyler
Aneurin Underhill Kooskeve u1 Danan
Andrej Šuc Laefèvëši (17–18, LCC4), Txaṩiẇąl (18), Kompekh (18), Settaka (19), Celestial Laefêvëši (20, 25) 17, 18, 19, 20, 25, LCC4 Zesovian, Emyt, Naisek, West Germanic, Proto-Coastal-Western, Ilaini, Gwr, iljena, Dek Sisaq
Andrew Smith Brithenig (1–9, 10r), Vayaun (10), Khamtra (P) 1, 2, 3, 9, 10/r, P Doraya, Uatakassí, Seinunjdjé, Gjarrda (Kayatal), Carrajena, Mágikimnaz, Jovian
Andrew Orr (SolThree) '"račonese (22x, 23), Dragonian (24–25) 22x, 23, 24, 25 sodemadu, mërèchi, Ɣu, Tekhwos
Ángel Serrano Aingeljã 10r, 12, 13r, 25, LCC6 Narbonósc, Etora, Limciela, Semkanya, Buruya Nzaysa
Anthony Miles Siye 20 Kēlen
Apollo Hogan Chrol 10 Ilaini
Arthaey Angosii Asha'ille (7½–16, LCC2–3), Lhenazi (17–18, LCC4), Kamakawi (i1*, i2) , 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 17, 18, i1, i2, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4 Ebisedian, Sherall, mërèchi, Evíendadhail, Silindion, Tatari Faran, Greek Sans Flexions, Asha'ille, Kēlen, Sabasasaj, Mirexu, Khangaþyagon, Dothraki
Ashperhaps irithaic 14 Anmur
Avery Katko Taiwazaiho 18 Escinet
B. Maloney Praxian 4 Ebisedian
Ben Hassan Şärsâ 17 Angosey
Benct Philip Jonsson Slvanjec (10), Mærik (12–15) 10r, 12, 13, 15 Jelbazech, Minza, mabri, Terkunan
Bethany E. Toma Geobong LCC8 Tallfellow
Bob Greenwade Rav Zarruvo 6, 7* Kar Marinam, Teonaht (?)
Boudewijn Rempt Denden 2, 3 Tokana, Brithenig
Brian Bourque Lortho 24, 25, LCC8 Classical Gagish, Jovian, Satsi
C. Matt Newburn Malininic/Maliníni 21, 22 Ketzumin, Iljena
Carl Avlund Pakan u1 Sajem Tan
Carl Miller Xylphika 19, 20 TIAL, Wanya
Carlos Perez Mesogeoika 13 Khangaþyagon
Carlos Thompson Chleweyish 1, 3 Brithenig, Denden
Carrie Schutrick Callis Chrisist
Carsten Becker Ayeri 14, 15, 17, 18, LCC3, LCC4 Old Albic, Regimonti, Wenedyk, SIAL, TIAL, Engadinese
Chris(topher) Chrisist 6½, Antariano, Ilaini
Chris Peters Ricadh 1 Nzva
Christian Thalmann Obrenje (6–7, 8–10, 13, P), Jovian (7½, 10–11, 13r, 14, 25, LCC6), Oro Mpaa (9) 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10r, 11, 13/r, 14, 25, P, LCC6 Tjh, narethanaal, Verdurian (2x), Sturnan, Kalon, Ŝerał, Talarian (2x), Carrajena, Wenedyk, Kharos S'Fik, Njaama, Dothraki, Ronc Tyu
Christian Köttl Escinet 13, 14, 18 Kardii, mërèchi, Tubenian
Christophe Grandsire Moten (1), Chasm"o"cho (2), Narbonósc (10) 1, 2, 10r Kerno, Gbwia, Limciela
Christopher B. Wright Sturnan (6, 8-10), Tallefkuel (7), Sindarin (11) 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 Askaic, Kēlen (2x), Germanech, Kosi, Klingon
Chrys Jordan Ttuan (19, 20*, LCC4), &an†árhi (20*) 19c, 20*, LCC4 Sora Suraetua, Alurhsa, Tariatta, Neoquux
Clayton Rodrigo Cardoso Mabri (13–17, P), Entrelenga (13r), twisspraak (14) 13/r, 14, 16, 17, P Obrenje, Kerno, Taruven, Kamakawi, Escinet, Kash, Laefèvëši
Clint Jackson Baker Kayasanoda 6 Sturnan
D. Tse OrCo 4, 5 Eviendádhail, Ilaini
Dan Jones Arvorec (4), Jelbazech (10) 4, 10r Etábnanni, Ibran
Daniel Andreasson Cein 4 Mungayöd
Daniel Bowman Angosey 17, 18, 21, 25 Terkunan/Tirkunan, Taiwazaiho, Ilaini, Maurang
Daniel Quigley Dhanyelle LCC6 Aingeljã
Daniel Seriff Mungayöd (3–4), Glïzxföösee (4) 3, 4 Uatakassí, Czirehlat, Tairezazh
Daniel Swanson Sajem Tan (23*, 24*, u1), Feimoranti (23*), Dek Sisaq (25) 23*, 24*, 25, u1 Khangaþyagon, Urianian, Proto-Dujajikiswə, Lortho, Kooskeve
David Bell ámman îar 4, 5 Tokana, Teonaht
David Edwards Feayran 17, 18, 19, LCC4 Khangaþyagon, Alurhsa, Æleńa, Emyt
David Peterson Megdevi (4–6), Zhyler (6, 8, 10–11), Kamakawi (6–7, 9, 13–18, LCC2–3*), Kelenala (9), Epiq (10), Njaama (14), gjâ-zym-byn (i1), Kēlen (i2), Dothraki (25, LCC4*, LCC5*, LCC6) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 25, i1, i2, LCC2* LCC3*, LCC4*, LCC5, LCC6 Teonaht, OrCo, Géarthnuns, Evíendadhail, Zitwbata, Tallefkuel, Ziotaki, Darynese, Tirelat, Rokbeigalmki, Metes, Tatari Faran, Ikanirae Seru, iljena, Larash Yawakh, Esperanto, Kamakawi, Labarion, Ithkuil (x2), K'tle, Skerre, Vašt î Kûvik, Feayran, Tubenian (?), TIAL, Jarda
David Starner Ŝerał (Sherall) 8, 9 Xara, Nesheti
David Stokes Diom 4 Kēlen
Deathcat13 (a.k.a. Anka) Jayus 19 Naisek
Deiniol Jones Sχáskari (17), Bretagneis (18) 17, 18 Calénnawn, iljena
Dennis Paul Himes Gladilatian 2, 4 Ilaini, Arvorec
Derek Chen Šydunam 18 Kerno
Dirk Elzinga Tepa 3 Jameld
Donovan Brittanie 22 Deevi
Doug Ball Skerre 5, 17, 18, 19, 22, LCC2 Tasratal, Kēlen, Rejistanian, Gsekshurdu, Khangaþyagon, Kopoıves
Doug Barton Lusitanian 24, 25 Lortho, Dec04
Douglas Koller (a.k.a. Kou) Géarthnuns 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 (?), 8 Mungayöd, OrCo, Deden, Obrenje, Toma Heylm (?), Rokbeigalmki
Elizabeth Kinde Gsekshurdu 18, 21 saa nglok, τεμεηια
Elliott Lash Silindion (4, 7–8, 11–16, LCC3, 17), Jelardin (5), Nindic (6, 9, 14), Asha'ille (i1) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, i1, LCC3 Yivríndil, Vaior, Yivrian, Tirelat, Rhean, Slezan, Old Albic, Old Tükwäi, Regimonti, Darynese, Silindion, Khangaþyagon, Vallés, Kamakawi, Prevli
Enrique Gamez Tallfellow (LCC8, u1) LCC8, u1 Okuna, Classical Salvian
Eric W. Inagalasi 11 Thalassan
Estel Telcontar Ikanirae Seru 8, 9, 10, 11, 13 Uatakassí, Teonaht, Sturnan, Aganean, Yivrian
Eugene Oh Dethric (13), Classical Arithide (15–17, LCC3, LCC6, LCC8), Zesovian (17) 13, 15, 16, 17, LCC3, LCC6, LCC8 Mesogeoika, Tauro-Piscean, Kamakawi, Ayeri, Ithkuil (x2), Buruya Nzaysa, Daool
Exu Yangi Fox P Khamtra
Fabian De-l'isle Demuan 1, 2 Arovën, Elet Anta
Fenhl (a.k.a. Max Dominik Weber) Batu (LCC4), Naeso (LCC4), Jayus (19), Wanya (19c, 20) LCC4, 19, 20 Tmaśareʔ, Vašt î Kûvik, Naisek, Kēlen, Naupali
Francesco Bravin Danan u1 Beltös
Frank George Váloczy Dalmatian 4 Rokbeigalmki
G. Nicholas D'Andrea Foaji 14 Toki Pona
G.V. Pieterson Neimalu 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 Nindic, Prevli, Old Albic, Tariatta, Rejistanian
Gábor Sándi Tundrian 10r Slvanjec
Gage Amonette Classical Gagish 24 Kadda Andela
Galen Buttitta Kgáweq’ (21), Çuvvaccoçim (22x), ? (23), Proto-Dujajikiswə (24) 21, 22x, 23, 24 Oktobri, '"račonese, WSL, Iljena
Geijss Streijde Old Draconic 15 Nesheti
Geoff Eddy Breathanach 10 Germanech
George Baker Esperanto LCC2 Tenata
George Corley Aeruyo 19 łaá siri
Glenn Abastillas Tapni LCC6 gjâ-zym-byn
Guilherme Holzmann Proto-Kame 25 Khangaþyagon
H. S. Teoh Ebisedian (Ebisedi) (4–9), Tatari Faran (11–13) 4*, 6, 6½, 7, , 9, 11, 13 Lyanjen, Megdevi, Bac, Yivrian, Wenedyk, Obrenje, Xara, Da Mätz se Basa
Henrik Theiling Tyl Sjok (4–5), Qþyn|gài/Q'en|gài (10–11), Da Mätz se Basa (11–12, 13*), Þrjótrunn (14), Terkunan/Tirkunan (15–17) 4, 5, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14*, 15, 16, 17 Eloshtan, Livagian, Breathanach, Nesheti, Darynese (2x), Minza, Mærik, gjâ-zym-byn, Kash, Ayeri, Old Tükwäi, Classical Arithide
Herman Miller Gjarrda [Kayatal] (3), Czirehlat/Tirelat (4–9, 16–17, 19, 22p), Minza (12-14), Jarda (18, 25) 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22p, 25 Kerno, Zhyler, Rišuli, Rokbeigalmki, Ebisedian, Wenedyk, Θywǵø, Taruven, Terkunan, Ayeri, Kēlen, Aeruyo, Lowland Urianian, mërèchi
Irina Rempt Ilaini (Valdyan) 1*, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6½, 7, , 9, 10, 11*, 19, 21, 22, 23, 25, LCC4 Demuan, Draseleq, Dublex, Gladilatian, Oa-sa, Kēlen, Callis, Seinundjé, Bac, mërèchi (x2), Ikanirae Seru, Lhenazi, Urianian, Maliníni, Ronc Tyu, Asirka
Iskanderek Xaama 23 Xunumi Wudu
J. Diego Suárez Hernández Naupali 20 Squid
Jack Bradley Qigéyu LCC8 Jamnutya
Jacob Errington Nalnuàntir 19 Celinese
Jake X Lenmoct 8 Géarthnuns
Jakub Kalfa Razyiny LCC8 Qigéyu
James Campbell Jameld 3 Chleweyish
James Cane Ketzumin (21), Qmachah (22) 21, 22 Iljena, Skerre
James Constable Tarrden 23 łaá siri
James O'Connell Elenyo 4 ámman îar
James Worlton Orēlynna 9 Kar Marinam
Jan Strasser Buruya Nzaysa (17–19, 21, 25, LCC5), Ndok Aisô (17, LCC8), Doayâu (18, 20), Cəssın (18), Tmaśareʔ (19, 21, LCC4), Ree Rɛɛ Kıbyaa (LCC6), Ronc Tyu (22–23, 25) 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, LCC4, LCC5, LCC6, LCC8 Lhenazi, Silindion, West Germanic, Feayran, Prevli, Ayeri, Mev Pailom, Ithkuil, Alurhsa, sodna-lɛni, TIAL, Kgáweq’, Interslavic, łaá siri, '"račonese, Angosey, Emihtazuu, High Speech
Jan van Steenbergen Hattic (6, 7), Askaic (6), Wenedyk (7½, 8, 9, 10/r*, 11–15, 17, LCC3), Slezan (9, 10r, 13), Vozgian (13, 15–17), Interslavic (Slovianski) (16, 18, LCC6) 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10/r*, 11, 12, 13/r, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, LCC3, LCC6 Ebisedian, Nindic, Rhean (2x), Jovian, Khangaþyagon, Brithenig, Asha'ille, Obrenje, Qþyn|gài, Kerno, Regimonti, Tundrian, Fith, Da Mätz Se Basa, Volapük, Kēlen, Dethric, gjâ-zym-byn, Talarian, Mirexu, Rokbeigalmki, Taruven, Silindion, Azurian, Sχáskari, Kibülʌiṅ, Old Greedian
Jashan A'al (a.k.a. Phurrball) Etora 12 nala na ti ka'i
Jayelinda Suridge Kardii LCC8 Ubaghuns Tëhe
Jeff Burke Proto Central Mountain, Kapakwonak LCC2, LCC3 Gaajan, Vašt î Kûvik
Jeff Jones 'Yemls (4–6, 10, 15), Vallés (10r, 11, 16), Naisek (14–16, 18–19, LCC2, LCC4), K'tle (LCC3), SIAL (17), TIAL (18–19, 21, LCC5), Jan12 (20), Oktobri (21), Mar01 (LCC6), ? (22), Sep27 (23), May28 (24), Dec04 (25*) 4, 6, 10/r, 11, 14, 15, 16*, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25*, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5, LCC6 Kayasanoda, Kali-Sise, Slezan, Tokana, twisspraak, gjâ-zym-byn (x2), Rhean, Vozgian, Tirelat, Ājat he-Heloun, mërèchi, Kamakawi, Loknith, Šydunam, Prevli, Ilaini (×2), Sandic, Gyanese, Tariatta, Dabiš, Dhanyelle, Brittanie, Xaama, Valaklwuuxa, Kaltunga, Tulvan
Jeffrey Brown τεμεηια (21), Beltös (LCC8, u1*) 21, LCC8, u1* Sandic, Maurang, Tallfellow
Jeffrey Henning Dublex (2–3), Kali-Sise (10), Fith (11), Zylvusda (12*) 2, 3, 10, 11, 12* Brithenig, Curco, Wenedyk, Carrajena
Jennifer Barefoot Asiteya 1 Boreanesian
Jennifer Collins Mysella 20 Maurang
Jesse S. Bangs Yivrian/Yivríndil (4–13), Hiksilipsi (5), Anmur (14) 4, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14 Czevraqis, Ajuk, Kamakawi, Mango, Tæĺf, Urianian
Jessie Sams Hiutsath LCC5 Dothraki
Jim Henry Volapük (13), gjâ-zym-byn (13–21, LCC2–6), Toki Pona (14), Urianian (i1), Taruven (i2) 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, i1*, i2*, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5, LCC6 Da Mätz se Basa, Slezan, Þrjótrunn, Kēlen, Tlharithad, gjâ-zym-byn, Mærik, Mabri, Asha'ille, Laefêvëši, Taruven, Tmaśareʔ, Ithkuil, &an†árhi, Khangaþyagon, Mar01
Jim Taylor Xara (8–11, 14–17), Limciela (10r, 13/r, 14, 16) 8, 9, 10/r, 11, 13/r, 14, 15, 16, 17 Seinundjé, Aganean, Khangaþyagon, Vallés, Ikanirae Seru, Carrajena, Asha'ille, Nesheti, Jovian, Sora Suraetua, Neimalu, Azurian, Şärsâ
Jim Thain Kadda Andela 24 Dragonian
Joe Hill Zitwbata (6, 7), Kalon (9) 6, 7, 9 Ilaini, Ebisedian, Orēlynna
Joe Mondello Nzva (1), Rodeys (3) 1, 3 Uatakassí, Rokbeigalmki
John Clifford Toki Pona LCC2, LCC5, LCC6 Kamakawi, Teonaht, Classical Arithide
John Cowan Lojban (2, 6), Piat (9) 2, 6, 9 Demuan, Ini, Oro Mpaa
John Fisher Elet Anta 2 Doraya
John Leland Meridonian 10r Candabrach
John Quijada Ithkuil (16*, 17, 19, LCC5, LCC6*) 16, 17, 19, LCC5, LCC6* iljena, gjâ-zym-byn, Limciela, Theadisch, mërèchi, łaá siri, Ree Rɛɛ Kıbyaa, Color Script
Jonathan (Jon) Moore Aganean 9, 11 Kelenala, Teonaht
Jonathan North Washington Tûsyelan (P*), Tjelwu (6-7), Čelwu (8), Tæĺf (9, 12-13), Θywǵø (13-14) P*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14 Pendap'tri'suyrsuri, Rokbeigalmki, Hattic, pjaukra, Cenlatorre, Calénnawn, Toma Heylm, Xara, Toki Pona
Jörg Rhiemeier Germanech (5, 9, 10r), Old Albic (10–11, 13–16, 19, 22–23) 5, 9, 10/r, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 19, 22, 23 Skerre, Kamakawi, Teonaht, Wenedyk, Kash, Silindion, Carrajena, Khangaþyagon, Ithkuil, Nalnuàntir, Ilaini, Tarrden
Josef Wolanczyk Classical Salvian u1 Morcangdie
Joseph Windsor Tekhwos (25, LCC8), Dal'a (u1) 25, LCC8, u1 High Speech, Temnish, Amaktiri
Josh Roth Eloshtan (1–5), Kar Marinam (6–9) 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 Moten, Teonaht, Míjador, Vyääh, Ibran, Kinsi Rorotan, Ilaini
Joshua Shinavier Arovën 1 Chleweyish
Justin Biggi High Speech 25, LCC8 Proto-Kame, Karyol
Kelly Drinkwater Tlharithad LCC2 Sabasasaj
Kelvin Jackson (a.k.a. Kechpaja) Vašt î Kûvik (17–18, 21, LCC3–4), Karrev (17), Loknith (18), Maurang (19–20, 22p, 25, LCC8), Taivwni Dziwm (23) 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22p, 25, LCC3, LCC4, LCC8 Tenata, Kerno, Talarian, Doayâu (x2), Kash, Naisek, Old Albic (x2), Tariatta, Tirëlat, Dec04, Kardii
Kenner Gordon Theadisch* 17* Tirelat, Babel, Wenedyk, Nesheti
Kevin Urbanczyk Proto-Drem (9-10, 13-14), Sslass (11) 9, 10, 11, 13, 14 Kēlen, Byashrei, Vallés, Gwr, Calénnawn
Kinetic Kontaxta/Vetela 14, 15, 16 Proto-Drem, Rhaetian, Naisek
Krishna May Jamnutya LCC8 zhisketh
Kristian Jensen Boreanesian 1 Eloshtan
L.J. Garcia Okuro LCC6 Toki Pona
Lars Finsen Gaajan (14, LCC2), Urianian (14, 16, 18, 19c, 21, 22p, 23), Silindion (i1), Sora Suraetua (15–16, 19, LCC4), Labarion (15, LCC3), Azurian (16–18), gjâ-zym-byn (i2), Tubenian (18–19, LCC4), Chimpanzeese (20), Squid (20), Idaltu (22–23) 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, i1, i2, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4 Wenedyk, Ayeri, Aitoliste, Urianian, Silindion, Neimalu (x2), Mirexu, Slovianski, Gwr, gjâ-zym-byn, Theadisch, Kamakawi, Jarda, Rejistanian, Naeso, Jayus, Tirelat, UNLWS, Jan12, Ttuan, Gsekshurdu, Ronc Tyu, Iljena, Queranaran, Ilaini
Lee Walter Varindjo LCC6 Okuro
Legbiter qangr gurzbekugteq 14 Kontaxta
Leland Paul Kusmer Old Tükwäi (13–16), saa nglok (18) 13, 16, 18 iljena, Urianian, West Germanic
Leslie Walter Anyuvin 25 Rílin
Lila Sadkin Tenata (LCC2–3), mërèchi (i2) LCC2, LCC3, i2 Proto Central Mountain, Labarion, Tenata
Logan Kearsley Mev Pailom (19), WSL (23), Valaklwuuxa (24–25) 19, 23, 24, 25 Maurang, Sajem Tan, Emihtazuu, Dragonian
Marcus Miles Uchunata 10r Brithenig
Margaret Ransdell-Green Rílin 25, LCC8 Aingeljã, Razyiny
Mario Bonassin Avariel 4 Elenyo
Mark Harold McGrath Pendap'tri'suyrsuri P Mabri
Mark J. Reed Okaikiar 9 Sturnan
Mathias Tunu 6 Kash
Matt Haupt Pitak LCC3 Kapakwonak
Matt Laporte Iuthan 14 Neimalu
Matt McLaughlin Lyanjen 4, 5 Wawa, Eviendádhail
Matt Pearson Tokana/Okuna 2, 4, 11, 21, LCC8 Eloshtan, Tyl Sjok, Qþyn|gài, mërèchi, Kenda Soro
Matt Swadener Vyääh 5 ámman îar
Matthew Butt (a.k.a. bnathyuw) Bac (6½–7½), Eestaak (8) 6½, 7, , 8 Rhean, Kamakawi, Mango, Ikanirae Seru
Matthew Kehrt Eviendadhail 4, 5, 6, 10 Diom, Germanech, Skuodian, Meghean
Mau Rauszer Long Wer 8, 9 Nesheti, Xara
Mechthild Czapp Rejistanian (17–18, 21, LCC4), Tsali (18), Neoquux (19–20) 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, LCC4 Feayran, Txaṩiẇąl, Angosey, Batu, gjâ-zym-byn, Celestial Laefêvëši, Okuna
Mia Soderquist Míjador 4 Praxian
Michael S. Repton Kardii 13 Teonaht
Mike Ellis (a.k.a. Nihil Sum) Rhean 6, 6½*, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 15 Cenlatorre, Mango, Nesheti, Chrisist, Obrenje, Rokbeigalmki, Atas, Kēlen
Miles Forster Nalnuàntir 19 Celinese
Milosz M. Emyt (18–19), raàyepèye rehneh (19c), Biñimbok (21), Kopoıves (22) 18, 19, 21, 22 Tariatta, Talmit, Wanya, Angosey, ? (Jeff Jones - CR 22)
Muke Tever Hadwan (4), Dunamy (5), Ibran (6, 10r), Trentish (7), Atlantic (9), Henaudute (11) 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10r, 11 Aelya, Graavgaaln, Tunu, Tjelwu, Okaikiar, Uchunata, Jovian
Natalia Laurila (a.k.a. Natalia Gruscha) Mango P, 6½, 7, * Finnstek, Ilaini, Tasratal
Nicolás Campi Tulvan 25 Hav-Kay
Nicole Dobrowolski narethanaal 6, 7, 8, 9 Rhean, Ziotaki, Eestaak, Livagian
Nicole Perrin Pfinnapex (2), Önaila (3*), Ini (5–6) 2, 3*, 5, 6 Gladilatian, Géarthnuns, Teonaht, Talarian/Yllurian
Nik Taylor Uatakassí 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6*, 8, 9 Hatasoe (2x), Valdyan (Ilaini), Dalmatian, Kash, Tlapoa, Phaleran, Lenmoct, Klingon
Njenfalgar Treoygeum LCC4 Ttuan
Noah Schorr Amaktiri u1 Pakan
Oliver Schnee Antariano Cepperjoleddicg
Pablo Flores Draseléq (1–2), Curco (3) 1, 2, 3 Ricadh, Chasm"o"cho, Rodeys
Padraic Brown Kerno (1, 4, 10r, 13r, 17, 18), Talarian/Yllurian (3, 10-11, 15, 17), Latin (13r), Queranaran (23), Morcangdie (u1) 1, 3, 4, 10, 10r, 11, 13r, 15, 17, 18, 23, u1 Draseléq, Kash, Tepa, Toma Heylm, Meridonian, Zhyler, Jovian, Aingeljã, Old Albic, Theadisch, Kēlen, West Germanic, ? (Galen Buttitta - CR 23), Alurhsa
Pascal A. Kramm Dewagistarah (12), Kharos S'Fik (13), Larash Yawakh (14) 12, 13, 14 Aingeljã, Da Mätz se Basa, Minza
Patrick Dunn Hatasoe (1-2), Rethdash (3), Oa-sa (5), Atas (10) 1, 2, 3, 5*, 10 Rokbeigalmki, Vogu, Tyl Sjok, Kash, Gwr
Paul Bennett Wenetaic 2 Rokbeigalmki
Pavel Iosad Skuodian 6, 9 Hattic, narethanaal
Peter Bleackley Khangaþyagon (8–19, 21, 23, 25), Mágikimnaz (10), iljena (13–14, 16–21, 22*, 24–25), Tenata (i2) 8*, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15*, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22*, 23, 24, 25, i2 Mërèchi, Celwu, Wenedyk, Old Albic, Proto-Drem, Kēlen, Klingon, Escinet, qangr gurzbekugteq, Gaajan, Kamakawi, Vetela (x2), Calénnawn, Suraetua (x2), Khangaþyagon, Alurhsa, West Germanic, Sandic, Skerre, Tubenian, Gwr, Vašt î Kûvik, Çuvvaccoçim, Qmachah, Mirexu, Sep27, Lusitanian (x2), Celestial Laefêvëši
Philip Newton Verdurian (6, 6½, 7, 7½, 8), Klingon (9, 11–14), Ko e Vagahau he Motu (10), Toki Pona (14), Greek Sans Flexions (LCC2), Rhaetian (15), Engadinese (LCC4) 6, 6½, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, LCC2, LCC4 Lojban, Ebisedian, Kash, Rokbeigalmki, Khangaþyagon, mërèchi, Wenedyk, Sslass, Zyvlusda, Kamakawi, Rokbeigalmki, Þrjótrunn, Naisek, gjâ-zym-byn, Dothraki, Avisdaleanà
Puey McCleary Babel 17 Carrajena
Rebecca Harbison Darynese (9–14), Byashrei (10) 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 Uatakassí, Vayaun, 'Yemls, Calénnawn, Klingon, mërèchi, Xara
Rebecca Krause Htoleiþe 25 Dothraki
René Uittenbogaard Calénnawn (11–15, 17), Pinuyo (16) 11, 12, 13, 14], 15, 16, 17 Inagalasi, Toma Heylm, Nesheti, Θywǵø, 'Yemls, Asha'ille, Mabri
Requiem Zazenimi Verdurian
Rob Cabe Kaltunga 25 Ilaini
Rob Haden Thalassan 11, 13 Ilaini, Proto-Drem
Rob Nierse Gbwia (2), Tlapoa (6) 2, 6 Denden, Rav Zarruvo
Robert Hailman Ajuk 4, 5 Nrit, Jelardin
Robert Schikowski Candabrach 10r Wenedyk
Robert B. Wilson Kinsi Rorotan (7–8), kasano (9) 7, 8, 9 bac, Long Wer (2x)
Rodlox Metes 10 Chrol
Roger Mills Kash (3–7, 11, 14*, 16, 18), Gwr (10, 13, 16, 19, 21), Prevli (15, 17-18, 21, LCC4) 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, LCC4 Ajuk, Géarthnuns, Kēlen, Tirelat, Rav Zarruvo, pjaukra, Wenedyk, Latin, Limciela, Naisek (x2), Silindion, Khangaþyagon, Tvern El, Buruya Nzaysa, Tsali, Sandic, mërèchi, Biñimbok, Rejistanian
Roman Rausch Talmit 19 iljena
Sai UNLWS 19c, LCC5 Ttuan, Buruya Nzaysa
Sally Caves Teonaht 1, 2*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, LCC5 Ilaini (2x), Wenetaic, Avariel, Rokbeigalmki, Uatakassí, Rhean, Asha'ille, Khangaþyagon, Obrenje, Hiutsath
Sam Stutter Gyanese (20), Avisdaleanà (20) 20 Siye, Mysella
Samantha Tarnowski Sātnūs 23 Taivwni Dziwm
Scott Scharlach Satsi LCC8 Ndok Aisô
Scotto Hlad Vistoulor (10), Regimonti (10r, 14, 15), Pilovese (16), Asirka (25) 10/r, 14, 15, 16, 25 Ko e Vagahau he Motu, Aingeljã, mabri, Classical Arithide, Xara, Lulyún
Sean Anderson Tauro-Piscean (15), West Germanic (16–17, 18*) 15, 16, 17, 18* Wenedyk, Pilovese, Karrev, Urianian, Bretagneis, Slovianski, Lhenazi
Sevly Deevi(e) 21, 22 Prevli, Idaltu
Shannon Mootz Hav-Kay 25 Anyuvin
Shreyas Sampat Rišuli (3), Nrit (4*), Seinunjdjé (P, 7–8), Lulyún (25) 3, 4*, 7, 8, 25, P Taruven, Ilaini, Tûsyelan, Silindion, Verdurian, Htoleiþe
Steg Belsky Rokbeigalmki 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16 Teonaht, Dublex, Önaila, Silindion, Lyanjen, Tasratal, Trentish, Rhean, kinsi rorotan, pjaukra, mërèchi, Kēlen, Iuthan, West Germanic
Steve Hefford Deden 5 Dunamy
Sven Huynink Æleńa LCC4 Kēlen
Sydney Nyman Color Script LCC6 Tapni
Sylvia Sotomayor Kēlen (4–18, 19c, 20, LCC2–4), sodna-lɛni/sodemadu (21, 22x, LCC5, LCC6), Khangaþyagon (i2), Xunumi Wudu (23), Kenda Soro (LCC8) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22x, 23, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5*, LCC6, LCC8 i2 Megdevi, Ini, Verdurian, Narethanaal, Asha'ille, Piat, Vystoulor, mërèchi, Mærik, Old Albic, Silindion, Kamakawi, Carrajena, Ithkuil, Classical Arithide, Kēlen, Vozgian, Kompekh, Laefèvëši, Urianian, łaá siri, gjâ-zym-byn, Deevie, Alurhsa, Iljena, Idaltu, Lortho
Taliesin the Storyteller (a.k.a. Kaleissin) Taruven (3, 9, 13-14, 16, LCC4), Asha'ille (i2*) 3, 9, 13, 14, 16, LCC4, i2 Rethdash, Skuodian, Darynese, Foaji, Classical Arithide, Taruven, Treoygeum
Tam Blaxter Proto-Coastal-Western LCC4 gjâ-zym-byn
Terrence Donnelly Vogu 2 Lojban
Tobias "Slorany" Fernandez Edoki* LCC8* Rílin, Old Ataman
Tobias Lindorfer Temnish LCC8 Classical Arithide
Tom Tadfor Little Iltârer 4 Géarthnuns
Tom Wier Phaleran 6 Tjelwu
Tommie L. Powell Wawa 4 Glïzxföösee
Tony Harris Urianian (i2), Alurhsa (17–18, 19c, 20, LCC6, u1), Tariatta (17–21, LCC5) 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, LCC5, LCC6, i2, u1 Alurhsa, Theadisch, Xara, Sabasasaj, gjâ-zym-byn, Buruya Nzaysa, mërèchi, Chimpanzeese, Xylphika, UNLWS, sodna-lɛni, Jovian, Dal'a
Tony Hogard Nesheti 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17 Graavgaaln, Zitwbata, Zhyler, Ikanirae Seru, Henaudute, Thalassan, Klingon, Xara, Ndok Aisô
Trebor Jung Kosi 10 Xara
Tristan McLeay Etábnanni (4), Finnstek (P) 4, P Hadwan, Fox
Tryddle Old Ataman LCC8 Geobong
Wesley Kuhron Jones Daool LCC8 Beltös
William Annis Vaior 5, 6 Uatakassí, 'Yemls
William Barton Semkanya LCC6 Varindjo
Yann Kiraly nala na ti ka'i 12 Tæĺf
Yoon Ha Lee Czevraqis (4), Tasratal (5–7) 4, 5, 6, 7 Cein, Hiksilipsi, Nesheti, Kar Marinam
Zack Hart Gomain LCC2 Tenata
Zach Wellstood łaá siri 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, LCC5 Neoquux, Toki Pona, gjâ-zym-byn, Malininic, Old Albic, Feimoranti
Zeke Fordsmender Grœna Cepperjoleddicg, Karyol 6½, LCC8 Zazenimi, Edoki
Zylom Tjh P Mango