Body Parts: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Conlang''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''Body'' | |''Body'' | ||
| Line 78: | Line 71: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|''Head'' | |''Head'' | ||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Hair''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Ear''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Earhole''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Earlobe''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Eye''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Eyeball''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Iris''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Pupil''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Sclera''' | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''Eyebrow''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 18 November 2011
| Conlang | |
| Body | |
| Blood Vessel | |
| Artery | |
| Vein | |
| Materials of the body | |
| Bone | |
| Cartilage | |
| Skin | |
| Muscle | |
| Fat | |
| Blood | |
| -Torso | |
| Chest | |
| Heart | |
| Lung | |
| Abdomen/Belly | |
| Stomach | |
| Liver | |
| Spleen | |
| Intestines | |
| Waist | |
| Neck | |
| Head | |
| Hair | |
| Ear | |
| Earhole | |
| Earlobe | |
| Eye | |
| Eyeball | |
| Iris | |
| Pupil | |
| Sclera | |
| Eyebrow |