User:Bukkia/sandboxVIII: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|''2nd plur.''||đermoź||kolkoź | |''2nd plur.''||đermoź||kolkoź | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''3rd plur.''|| | |''3rd plur.''||điremol||kulokol | ||
|} | |||
'''Perfect past''' | |||
(+m/n) | |||
{| | |||
|Person||1st declension||2nd declension | |||
|- | |||
|''1st sing.''||đermemo||kolmoko | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd sing.''||đermemi||kolmoki | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd sing.''||đirmem||kulmok | |||
|- | |||
|''1st plur.''||đirmnom||kulkmom | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd plur.''||đermnoź||kolkmoź | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd plur.''||đirmemol||kulmokol | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:50, 16 June 2015
verb đremil, to sell, verb klukul, to break
Momentaneous present
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jođremu | jokloku |
| 2nd sing. | jađremu | jäkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jađrimu | jäkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremum | klokum |
| 2nd plur. | đremuź | klokuź |
| 3rd plur. | jeđrimul | jëklukul |
Continous present (+m/n)
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jomđremu | jomkloku |
| 2nd sing. | jamđremu | jämkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jamđrimu | jämkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremnum | klokmum |
| 2nd plur. | đremnuź | klokmuź |
| 3rd plur. | jemđrimul | jëmklukul |
Perfect past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | đeremo | koloko |
| 2nd sing. | đeremi | koloki |
| 3rd sing. | đirem | kulok |
| 1st plur. | đirmom | kulkom |
| 2nd plur. | đermoź | kolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | điremol | kulokol |
Perfect past (+m/n)
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | đermemo | kolmoko |
| 2nd sing. | đermemi | kolmoki |
| 3rd sing. | đirmem | kulmok |
| 1st plur. | đirmnom | kulkmom |
| 2nd plur. | đermnoź | kolkmoź |
| 3rd plur. | đirmemol | kulmokol |