User:Bukkia/sandboxVIII: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|''1st sing.''||jođremu||jokloku | |''1st sing.''||jođremu||jokloku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''2nd sing.''|| | |''2nd sing.''||jađremu||jäkloku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''3rd sing.''||jađrimu||jäkluku | |''3rd sing.''||jađrimu||jäkluku | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|''1st sing.''||jomđremu||jomkloku | |''1st sing.''||jomđremu||jomkloku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''2nd sing.''|| | |''2nd sing.''||jamđremu||jämkloku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''3rd sing.''||jamđrimu||jämkluku | |''3rd sing.''||jamđrimu||jämkluku | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''3rd plur.''||jemđrimul||jëmklukul | |''3rd plur.''||jemđrimul||jëmklukul | ||
|} | |||
'''Perfect past''' | |||
{| | |||
|Person||1st declension||2nd declension | |||
|- | |||
|''1st sing.''||đeremo||koloko | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd sing.''||đeremi||koloki | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd sing.''||đirem||kulok | |||
|- | |||
|''1st plur.''||đirmom||kulkom | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd plur.''||đermoź||kolkoź | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd plur.''||đirimol||kulokol | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:07, 6 June 2015
verb đremil, to sell, verb klukul, to break
Momentaneous present
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jođremu | jokloku |
| 2nd sing. | jađremu | jäkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jađrimu | jäkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremum | klokum |
| 2nd plur. | đremuź | klokuź |
| 3rd plur. | jeđrimul | jëklukul |
Continous present (+m/n)
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jomđremu | jomkloku |
| 2nd sing. | jamđremu | jämkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jamđrimu | jämkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremnum | klokmum |
| 2nd plur. | đremnuź | klokmuź |
| 3rd plur. | jemđrimul | jëmklukul |
Perfect past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | đeremo | koloko |
| 2nd sing. | đeremi | koloki |
| 3rd sing. | đirem | kulok |
| 1st plur. | đirmom | kulkom |
| 2nd plur. | đermoź | kolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | đirimol | kulokol |