User:Bukkia/sandboxVIII: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''3rd plur.''||pođiremul||pokulokul | |''3rd plur.''||pođiremul||pokulokul | ||
|} | |||
'''Momentaneous present''' | |||
{| | |||
|Person||1st declension||2nd declension | |||
|- | |||
|''1st sing.''||juđremu||jükläku | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd sing.''||jëđramu||jyklëku | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd sing.''||jëđrëmu||jyklëku | |||
|- | |||
|''1st plur.''||đramom||kläkum | |||
|- | |||
|''2nd plur.''||đramoź||kläkuź | |||
|- | |||
|''3rd plur.''||jađrëmul||jëklëkul | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 16 June 2015
verb đremil, to sell, verb klukul, to break
Momentaneous present
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jođremu | jokloku |
| 2nd sing. | jađremu | jäkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jađrimu | jäkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremum | klokum |
| 2nd plur. | đremuź | klokuź |
| 3rd plur. | jeđrimul | jëklukul |
Continous present (+m/n)
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | jomđremu | jomkloku |
| 2nd sing. | jamđremu | jämkloku |
| 3rd sing. | jamđrimu | jämkluku |
| 1st plur. | đremnum | klokmum |
| 2nd plur. | đremnuź | klokmuź |
| 3rd plur. | jemđrimul | jëmklukul |
Perfect past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | đeremo | koloko |
| 2nd sing. | đeremi | koloki |
| 3rd sing. | đirem | kulok |
| 1st plur. | đirmom | kulkom |
| 2nd plur. | đermoź | kolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | điremol | kulokol |
Continuos past (+m/n)
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | đermemo | kolmoko |
| 2nd sing. | đermemi | kolmoki |
| 3rd sing. | đirmem | kulmok |
| 1st plur. | đirmnom | kulkmom |
| 2nd plur. | đermnoź | kolkmoź |
| 3rd plur. | đirmemol | kulmokol |
Resultative past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | öđremo | ökloko |
| 2nd sing. | öđremi | ökloki |
| 3rd sing. | öđirem | ökulok |
| 1st plur. | üđirmëm | ükulkëm |
| 2nd plur. | üđermëź | ükolkëź |
| 3rd plur. | öđiremol | ökulokol |
Plusquamperfect past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | vëđeremu | vëkoloku |
| 2nd sing. | vëđeremi | vëkoloki |
| 3rd sing. | vëđerem | vëkolok |
| 1st plur. | vëđirmom | vëkulkom |
| 2nd plur. | vëđermoź | vëkolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | vëđiremul | vëkulokul |
Future
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | pëđermu | pëkolku |
| 2nd sing. | pëđermo | pëkolko |
| 3rd sing. | pëđirmu | pëkulku |
| 1st plur. | pëđirmom | pëkulkom |
| 2nd plur. | pëđirmoź | pëkolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | pëđirmul | pëkulkul |
Future in the past
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | pođeremu | pokoloku |
| 2nd sing. | pođeremi | pokoloki |
| 3rd sing. | pođerem | pokolok |
| 1st plur. | pođirmom | pokulkom |
| 2nd plur. | pođermoź | pokolkoź |
| 3rd plur. | pođiremul | pokulokul |
Momentaneous present
| Person | 1st declension | 2nd declension |
| 1st sing. | juđremu | jükläku |
| 2nd sing. | jëđramu | jyklëku |
| 3rd sing. | jëđrëmu | jyklëku |
| 1st plur. | đramom | kläkum |
| 2nd plur. | đramoź | kläkuź |
| 3rd plur. | jađrëmul | jëklëkul |