X-5: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
WeepingElf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
WeepingElf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|Basic word order: | |valign="top"|Basic word order: | ||
|||valign="top"|Genealogical classification: | || | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Genealogical classification: | |||
||a priori experimental language | ||a priori experimental language | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:05, 22 May 2007
| X-5 | |
| Spoken in: | n.a. |
| Timeline/Universe: | n.a. |
| Total speakers: | n.a. |
| Genealogical classification: | a priori experimental language |
| Basic word order: | |
| Genealogical classification: | a priori experimental language |
| Basic word order: | |
| Morphological type: | |
| Morphosyntactic alignment: | |
| Created by: | |
| Jörg Rhiemeier | 2007 |
X-5 is an experimental language by Jörg Rhiemeier. X-5 is an arithmographic language.