X-5: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
WeepingElf (talk | contribs) (Removing all content from page) |
WeepingElf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 align=right cellpadding=4 cellspacing=0 width=300 style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" | |||
|colspan="2" bgcolor="#666666" align="center" |'''X-5''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Spoken in: | |||
||n.a. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Timeline/Universe: | |||
||n.a. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Total speakers: | |||
||n.a. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Genealogical classification: | |||
||a priori experimental language | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Basic word order: | |||
|||valign="top"|Genealogical classification: | |||
||a priori experimental language | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Basic word order: | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Morphological type: | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|Morphosyntactic alignment: | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" bgcolor="#666666" align="center" |'''Created by:''' | |||
|- | |||
||[[User:WeepingElf|Jörg Rhiemeier]]||2007 | |||
|} | |||
'''X-5''' is an [[X-languages|experimental language]] by [[User:WeepingElf|Jörg Rhiemeier]]. X-5 is an [[arithmographic language]]. | |||
Revision as of 04:04, 22 May 2007
| X-5 | |||
| Spoken in: | n.a. | ||
| Timeline/Universe: | n.a. | ||
| Total speakers: | n.a. | ||
| Genealogical classification: | a priori experimental language | ||
| Basic word order: | Genealogical classification: | a priori experimental language | |
| Basic word order: | |||
| Morphological type: | |||
| Morphosyntactic alignment: | |||
| Created by: | |||
| Jörg Rhiemeier | 2007 | ||
X-5 is an experimental language by Jörg Rhiemeier. X-5 is an arithmographic language.