T Telephone book: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Prosforion) |
m (→Government) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
====Aktí==== | ====Aktí==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |Air Fleet | ||
|AK008 | |AK008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coast Guard | ||
|AK009 | |AK009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ferry Terminal | ||
|AK012 | |||
|- | |||
|Gendarmery Post | |||
|AK010 | |AK010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Government House | ||
|AK000 | |AK000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Amoulián==== | ====Amoulián==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |Air Fleet | ||
|AM013 | |AM013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coast Guard | ||
|AM014 | |AM014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ferry Terminal | ||
|AM017 | |||
|- | |||
|Gendarmery Post | |||
|AM015 | |AM015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Government House | ||
|AM000 | |AM000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Prosforion==== | ====Prosforion==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |Air Fleet | ||
|PR013 | |PR013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coast Guard | ||
|PR014 | |PR014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ferry Terminal | ||
|PR019 | |||
|- | |||
|Gendarmery Post | |||
|PR015 | |PR015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Government House | ||
|PR000 | |PR000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 6 January 2010
Private
Aktí
| St. Ephrem Catholic Church | AK007 |
| St. Helen Orthodox Church | AK008 |
Amoulián
| St. Marina Orthodox Church | AK011 |
| St. Nimatullah Catholic Church | AK012 |
Prosforion
| St. Nohra Catholic Church | AK011 |
| St. Philip Orthodox Church | AK012 |
Business
Aktí
| Aktí Greenhouses | AK006 |
| Aoun Brewery | AK001 |
| Aoun Wheatfield | AK002 |
| Holy Angels Convent | AK005 |
| Holy Angels Elementary School | AK004 |
| St. Euphrosyne Convent | AK003 |
Amoulián
| Amoulián Greenhouses | AK009 |
| St. Irene Convent | PR008 |
| St. Irene Elementary School | PR005 |
Prosforion
| Athonite Beacon | PR001 |
| Athonite Beacon, editor | PR007 |
| Holy Spirit Heliport | PR016 |
| Holy Spirit Hospital | PR002 |
| Holy Spirit Convent | PR003 |
| Mt. Athos Telephone Company | PR004 |
| Prosforion Heliport | PR017 |
| Prosforion Greenhouses | AK009 |
| St. Basil Convent | PR008 |
| St. Basil Elementary School | PR005 |
| St. Michael Gymnasio | PR006 |
Government
Aktí
| Air Fleet | AK008 |
| Coast Guard | AK009 |
| Ferry Terminal | AK012 |
| Gendarmery Post | AK010 |
| Government House | AK000 |
Amoulián
| Air Fleet | AM013 |
| Coast Guard | AM014 |
| Ferry Terminal | AM017 |
| Gendarmery Post | AM015 |
| Government House | AM000 |
Prosforion
| Air Fleet | PR013 |
| Coast Guard | PR014 |
| Ferry Terminal | PR019 |
| Gendarmery Post | PR015 |
| Government House | PR000 |
Holy Mountain
| Annunciation Office | AO003 |
| Annunciation Winery | AO004 |
| Ascension Office | AO023 |
| Ascension Winery | AO024 |
| Dafni Military Station | AO041 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Office | AO025 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Winery | AO026 |
| Government House | AO000 |
| Holy Archangels Office | AO011 |
| Holy Archangels Winery | AO012 |
| Holy Cross Office | AO007 |
| Holy Cross Winery | AO008 |
| Presentation of Jesus Office | AO017 |
| Presentation of Jesus Winery | AO018 |
| St. Athanasios Office | AO001 |
| St. Athanasios Winery | AO002 |
| St. George Office | AO019 |
| St. George Winery | AO020 |
| St. George the Painter Office | AO027 |
| St. George the Painter Winery | AO028 |
| St. John the Baptist Office | AO005 |
| St. John the Baptist Winery | AO006 |
| St. John the Iberian Office | AO029 |
| St. John the Iberian Winery | AO030 |
| St. Maroun Office | AO037 |
| St. Maroun Winery | AO038 |
| St. Nicholas Office | AO035 |
| St. Nicholas Winery | AO036 |
| St. Panteleimon Office | AO033 |
| St. Panteleimon Winery | AO034 |
| St. Philotheus Office | AO015 |
| St. Philotheus Winery | AO016 |
| St. Sava Office | AO031 |
| St. Sava Winery | AO032 |
| St. Thomas Office | AO039 |
| St. Thomas Winery | AO040 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Office | AO013 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Winery | AO014 |
| Theophany Office | AO021 |
| Theophany Winery | AO022 |
| Transfiguration Office | AO009 |
| Transfiguration Winery | AO010 |