Neuibesprakt: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Imbecilica (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Imbecilica (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|valign="top"|'''Fabrikor''' | |valign="top"|'''Fabrikor''' | ||
||Mastror Chung Van Dao | ||Mastror Chung Van Dao | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|'''Komplezsionnivel''' | |valign="top"|'''Komplezsionnivel''' | ||
||Baßen | ||Baßen | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 15 September 2008
| Neuibesprakt Konstruktißtsprakt | |
| Spraktbund | Allemanischigh |
| Sprakorechiffr | 1 sprakor |
| Fabrikor | Mastror Chung Van Dao |
| Komplezsionnivel | Baßen |
Dei Neuibesprakt eis an konstruktißtsprakt fabrikißt bra mastror Chung Van Dao in 2008. Dis sprakt eis fondißt aut dei naturaischsprakte obt Englisch ant Allemanschisch vif varioßen neileikte.
Phonologie
| IPA | Ekzemple | IPA | Ekzemple |
|---|---|---|---|
| /b/ | busch (bush) | /i/ | histori (history) |
| /p/ | pai (pie) | /ɪ/ | histori (history) |
| /m/ | misch (my) | /ɛ/ | et (it) |
| /n/ | nei (no) | /ə/ | kate (cats) |
| /f/ | freisch (fresh) | /ɒ/ | son (sound) |
| /v/ | vort (word) | /ɑ/ | kat (cat) |
| /l/ | leßeng (reading) | /ʊ/ | busch (bush) |
| /t/ | tabuißt (forbidden) | /ɝ/ | geureng (going) |
| /d/ | dansor (dancer) | /eɪ/ | pleit (plate) |
| /k/ | knait (knight) | /əʊ/ | boul (bowl) |
| /g/ | gvunt (luck) | /aɪ/ | knait (knight) |
| /h/ | habeng (having) | /aɪ/ | bauor (builder) |
| /ɹ/ | rais (rice) | /ɔɪ/ | neuib (beginner) |
| /s/ | sorßeror (sorceror) | ||
| /z/ | zeit (time) | ||
| /tʃ/ | chiken (sorceror) | ||
| /dʒ/ | Giorgie (Georgia) | ||
| /ʃ/ | schield (shield) | ||
| /ŋ/ | saureng (knowing) |