User:Arayaz: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Age:''' | |valign=top|'''Age:''' | ||
|| | || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Profession:''' | |valign=top|'''Profession:''' | ||
|| Student | || Student | ||
|- | |||
|valign=top|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|| she/her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Fluent:''' | |valign=top|'''Fluent:''' | ||
| Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Learning:''' | |valign=top|'''Learning:''' | ||
|| | || Tibetan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Non-scrapped conlangs:''' | |valign=top|'''Non-scrapped conlangs:''' | ||
| Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top|'''Interests:''' | |valign=top|'''Interests:''' | ||
|| Conlanging (obviously), writing, worldbuilding, music | || Conlanging (obviously), writing, worldbuilding, music, art | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hello! I am Arayaz, though on the [[CBB]] I used to be called Üdj | Hello! I am Arayaz, though on the [[CBB]] I used to be called Üdj. | ||
I used to have a fair bit of stuff written here, but now it's all on the fancy sidebar template, so... nothing to fill the room for now! | I used to have a fair bit of stuff written here, but now it's all on the fancy sidebar template, so... nothing to fill the room for now! | ||
I'm a fan of LangTime Studio, and I | I'm a fan of LangTime Studio, and I have a Youtube channel of my own, though it only has one upload, which is unrelated to conlanging anyway. | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 5 March 2024
| Age: | 13 |
| Profession: | Student |
| Pronouns: | she/her |
| Fluent: | English (American) |
| Conversational: | Portuguese (Brazilian) |
| Learning: | Tibetan |
| Non-scrapped conlangs: | Ruykkarraber, Areyaxi, etc |
| Interests: | Conlanging (obviously), writing, worldbuilding, music, art |
Hello! I am Arayaz, though on the CBB I used to be called Üdj.
I used to have a fair bit of stuff written here, but now it's all on the fancy sidebar template, so... nothing to fill the room for now!
I'm a fan of LangTime Studio, and I have a Youtube channel of my own, though it only has one upload, which is unrelated to conlanging anyway.
