T Telephone book: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Prosforion: New Number.) |
(New numbers.) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|St. Marina Orthodox Church | |St. Marina Orthodox Church | ||
| | |AM011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St. Nimatullah Catholic Church | |St. Nimatullah Catholic Church | ||
| | |AM012 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Prosforion==== | ====Prosforion==== | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Mt. Athos Dance Troupe | |Mt. Athos Dance Troupe | ||
|PR021 | |PR021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St. Nohra Catholic Church | |St. Nohra Catholic Church | ||
| Line 58: | Line 52: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Amoulián Greenhouses | |Amoulián Greenhouses | ||
| | |AM009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St. Irene Convent | |St. Irene Convent | ||
| | |AM008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St. Irene Elementary School | |St. Irene Elementary School | ||
| | |AM005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 80: | ||
|Mt. Athos Telephone Company | |Mt. Athos Telephone Company | ||
|PR004 | |PR004 | ||
|- | |||
|Museum of Athonite Antiquities | |||
|PR024 | |||
|- | |||
|Performing Arts Center | |||
|PR022 | |||
|- | |||
|Prison | |||
|PR023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Prosforion Heliport | |Prosforion Heliport | ||
| Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prosforion Greenhouses | |Prosforion Greenhouses | ||
| | |PR009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St. Basil Convent | |St. Basil Convent | ||
| Line 102: | Line 105: | ||
|PR006 | |PR006 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Government=== | ===Government=== | ||
====Aktí==== | ====Aktí==== | ||
| Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
|AK015 | |AK015 | ||
|- | |||
|Port Authority | |||
|AK016 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Amoulián==== | ====Amoulián==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 137: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alcoholic Beverage Store | |Alcoholic Beverage Store | ||
| | |AM017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coast Guard | |Coast Guard | ||
| Line 153: | Line 157: | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
|AM018 | |AM018 | ||
|- | |||
|Port Authority | |||
|AM019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Prosforion==== | ====Prosforion==== | ||
| Line 160: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alcoholic Beverage Store | |Alcoholic Beverage Store | ||
| | |PR019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coast Guard | |Coast Guard | ||
| Line 170: | Line 177: | ||
|Gendarmery Post | |Gendarmery Post | ||
|PR015 | |PR015 | ||
|- | |||
|Golden Eagle Refuge | |||
|PR025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Government House | |Government House | ||
| Line 176: | Line 186: | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
|PR020 | |PR020 | ||
|- | |||
|Port Authority | |||
|PR024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Holy Mountain=== | ===Holy Mountain=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 6 January 2010
Private
Aktí
| St. Ephrem Catholic Church | AK007 |
| St. Helen Orthodox Church | AK008 |
Amoulián
| St. Marina Orthodox Church | AM011 |
| St. Nimatullah Catholic Church | AM012 |
Prosforion
| Mt. Athos Dance Troupe | PR021 |
| St. Nohra Catholic Church | PR011 |
| St. Philip Orthodox Church | PR012 |
Business
Aktí
| Aktí Greenhouses | AK006 |
| Aoun Brewery | AK001 |
| Aoun Wheatfield | AK002 |
| Holy Angels Convent | AK005 |
| Holy Angels Elementary School | AK004 |
| St. Euphrosyne Convent | AK003 |
Amoulián
| Amoulián Greenhouses | AM009 |
| St. Irene Convent | AM008 |
| St. Irene Elementary School | AM005 |
Prosforion
| Athonite Beacon | PR001 |
| Athonite Beacon, editor | PR007 |
| Holy Spirit Heliport | PR016 |
| Holy Spirit Hospital | PR002 |
| Holy Spirit Convent | PR003 |
| Mt. Athos Telephone Company | PR004 |
| Museum of Athonite Antiquities | PR024 |
| Performing Arts Center | PR022 |
| Prison | PR023 |
| Prosforion Heliport | PR017 |
| Prosforion Greenhouses | PR009 |
| St. Basil Convent | PR008 |
| St. Basil Elementary School | PR005 |
| St. Michael Gymnasio | PR006 |
Government
Aktí
| Air Fleet | AK008 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | AK014 |
| Border Station | AK013 |
| Coast Guard | AK009 |
| Ferry Terminal | AK012 |
| Gendarmery Post | AK010 |
| Government House | AK000 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | AK015 |
| Port Authority | AK016 |
Amoulián
| Air Fleet | AM013 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | AM017 |
| Coast Guard | AM014 |
| Ferry Terminal | AM017 |
| Gendarmery Post | AM015 |
| Government House | AM000 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | AM018 |
| Port Authority | AM019 |
Prosforion
| Air Fleet | PR013 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | PR019 |
| Coast Guard | PR014 |
| Ferry Terminal | PR019 |
| Gendarmery Post | PR015 |
| Golden Eagle Refuge | PR025 |
| Government House | PR000 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | PR020 |
| Port Authority | PR024 |
Holy Mountain
| Annunciation Office | AO003 |
| Annunciation Winery | AO004 |
| Ascension Office | AO023 |
| Ascension Winery | AO024 |
| Dafni Ferry Terminal | AO042 |
| Dafni Military Station | AO041 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Office | AO025 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Winery | AO026 |
| Government House | AO000 |
| Holy Archangels Office | AO011 |
| Holy Archangels Winery | AO012 |
| Holy Cross Office | AO007 |
| Holy Cross Winery | AO008 |
| Presentation of Jesus Office | AO017 |
| Presentation of Jesus Winery | AO018 |
| St. Athanasios Office | AO001 |
| St. Athanasios Winery | AO002 |
| St. George Office | AO019 |
| St. George Winery | AO020 |
| St. George the Painter Office | AO027 |
| St. George the Painter Winery | AO028 |
| St. John the Baptist Office | AO005 |
| St. John the Baptist Winery | AO006 |
| St. John the Iberian Office | AO029 |
| St. John the Iberian Winery | AO030 |
| St. Maroun Office | AO037 |
| St. Maroun Winery | AO038 |
| St. Nicholas Office | AO035 |
| St. Nicholas Winery | AO036 |
| St. Panteleimon Office | AO033 |
| St. Panteleimon Winery | AO034 |
| St. Philotheus Office | AO015 |
| St. Philotheus Winery | AO016 |
| St. Sava Office | AO031 |
| St. Sava Winery | AO032 |
| St. Thomas Office | AO039 |
| St. Thomas Winery | AO040 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Office | AO013 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Winery | AO014 |
| Theophany Office | AO021 |
| Theophany Winery | AO022 |
| Transfiguration Office | AO009 |
| Transfiguration Winery | AO010 |