User:Straysimian: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Straysimian (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Straysimian (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 12 × 1 = 12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 12 × 2 = 24 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 12 × 3 = 36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 12 × 4 = 48 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 0 = 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 1 = 3600 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 2 = 12960000 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 3 = 167961600000000 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 60 ^ 2 ^ … = … | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:54, 5 August 2021
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 |
| 12 × 1 = 12 | |
| 12 × 2 = 24 | |
| 12 × 3 = 36 | |
| 12 × 4 = 48 |
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 0 = 60 | |
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 1 = 3600 | |
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 2 = 12960000 | |
| 60 ^ 2 ^ 3 = 167961600000000 | |
| 60 ^ 2 ^ … = … |