T Telephone book: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Business: New entry.) |
(→Prosforion: New entry.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|AK002 | |AK002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garden of Aktí Restaurant | ||
| | |AK035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harb Deep Sea Fishing | |Harb Deep Sea Fishing | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
====Amoulián==== | ====Amoulián==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Amoulián Diving Shop | |||
|AM032 | |||
|- | |||
|Amoulián Greenhouses | |Amoulián Greenhouses | ||
|AM009 | |AM009 | ||
|- | |||
|Bicycle rental | |||
|AM030 | |||
|- | |||
|Drenia Diving Shop | |||
|AM034 | |||
|- | |||
|Drenia Taverna | |||
|AM031 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Golden Dragon Restaurant | |Golden Dragon Restaurant | ||
|AM024 | |AM024 | ||
|- | |||
|Marina | |||
|AM035 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mestas Cheese Factory | |Mestas Cheese Factory | ||
| Line 115: | Line 130: | ||
|Athonite Beacon, editor | |Athonite Beacon, editor | ||
|PR007 | |PR007 | ||
|- | |||
|Bicycle rental | |||
|PR046 | |||
|- | |||
|Diving Shop | |||
|PR047 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Farakis Carpet Factory | |Farakis Carpet Factory | ||
|PR041 | |PR041 | ||
|- | |||
|Holy Spirit Blood Bank | |||
|PR054 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Holy Spirit Clinic | |Holy Spirit Clinic | ||
| Line 139: | Line 163: | ||
|Karabachos Bakery | |Karabachos Bakery | ||
|PR036 | |PR036 | ||
|- | |||
|Marina | |||
|PR049 | |||
|- | |||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |||
|PR053 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mt. Athos Telephone Company | |Mt. Athos Telephone Company | ||
| Line 148: | Line 178: | ||
|Performing Arts Center | |Performing Arts Center | ||
|PR022 | |PR022 | ||
|- | |||
|Plastic surgeon | |||
|PR051 | |||
|Plastic surgeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Prison | |Prison | ||
| Line 169: | Line 203: | ||
|St. Michael Gymnasio | |St. Michael Gymnasio | ||
|PR006 | |PR006 | ||
|- | |||
|Tour boat | |||
|PR048 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vozoras Deep Sea Fishing | |Vozoras Deep Sea Fishing | ||
|PR040 | |PR040 | ||
|- | |||
|Wine Consortium | |||
|PR052 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 222: | ||
|Alcoholic Beverage Store | |Alcoholic Beverage Store | ||
|AK014 | |AK014 | ||
|- | |||
|Animal Rescue & Control | |||
|AK037 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Border Station | |Border Station | ||
| Line 200: | Line 243: | ||
|Government House | |Government House | ||
|AK000 | |AK000 | ||
|- | |||
|Junior Seaguard | |||
|AK036 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
| Line 209: | Line 255: | ||
|Social Services | |Social Services | ||
|AK018 | |AK018 | ||
|- | |||
|Wildlife Sanctuary | |||
|AK038 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Amoulián==== | ====Amoulián==== | ||
| Line 217: | Line 266: | ||
|Alcoholic Beverage Store | |Alcoholic Beverage Store | ||
|AM017 | |AM017 | ||
|- | |||
|Animal Rescue & Control | |||
|AM037 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Coast Guard | |Coast Guard | ||
| Line 232: | Line 284: | ||
|Government House | |Government House | ||
|AM000 | |AM000 | ||
|- | |||
|Junior Seaguard | |||
|AM036 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
| Line 241: | Line 296: | ||
|Social Services | |Social Services | ||
|AM020 | |AM020 | ||
|- | |||
|Wildlife Sanctuary | |||
|AM038 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Prosforion==== | ====Prosforion==== | ||
| Line 249: | Line 307: | ||
|Alcoholic Beverage Store | |Alcoholic Beverage Store | ||
|PR019 | |PR019 | ||
|- | |||
|Animal Rescue & Control | |||
|PR050 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Coast Guard | |Coast Guard | ||
| Line 255: | Line 316: | ||
|Court | |Court | ||
|PR035 | |PR035 | ||
|- | |||
|Deme Council | |||
|PR057 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Department of Energy | |Department of Energy | ||
| Line 270: | Line 334: | ||
|Government House | |Government House | ||
|PR000 | |PR000 | ||
|- | |||
|Junior Seaguard | |||
|PR055 | |||
|- | |||
|Mausoleum | |||
|PR058 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monastery Wine Shop | |Monastery Wine Shop | ||
|PR020 | |PR020 | ||
|- | |||
|Office of Census | |||
|PR059 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Office of Heraldry | |Office of Heraldry | ||
|PR029 | |PR029 | ||
|- | |||
|Office of Landscaping | |||
|PR044x01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Office of Insurance | |Office of Insurance | ||
| Line 294: | Line 370: | ||
|Office of the Seneschal | |Office of the Seneschal | ||
|PR046 | |PR046 | ||
|- | |||
|Order of Merit | |||
|PR056 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Passport and Immigration Office | |Passport and Immigration Office | ||
| Line 303: | Line 382: | ||
|Social Services | |Social Services | ||
|PR018 | |PR018 | ||
|- | |||
|Spring Water Bottling Company | |||
|PR069 | |||
|- | |||
|Wildlife Sanctuary | |||
|PR060 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 345: | Line 430: | ||
|Holy Cross Winery | |Holy Cross Winery | ||
|AO008 | |AO008 | ||
|- | |||
|Karyes First Aid Station | |||
|AO043 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Presentation of Jesus Office | |Presentation of Jesus Office | ||
Latest revision as of 11:35, 20 January 2010
Private
Aktí
| Holy Angels Convent | AK005 |
| St. Ephrem Catholic Church | AK007 |
| St. Euphrosyne Convent | AK003 |
| St. Helen Orthodox Church | AK008 |
Amoulián
| St. Irene Convent | AM008 |
| St. Marina Orthodox Church | AM011 |
| St. Nimatullah Catholic Church | AM012 |
Prosforion
| Holy Spirit Convent | PR003 |
| Mt. Athos Dance Troupe | PR021 |
| St. Basil Convent | PR008 |
| St. Nohra Catholic Church | PR011 |
| St. Philip Orthodox Church | PR012 |
Business
Aktí
| Aktí Greenhouses | AK006 |
| Aoun Brewery | AK001 |
| Aoun Wheatfield | AK002 |
| Garden of Aktí Restaurant | AK035 |
| Harb Deep Sea Fishing | AK029 |
| Holy Angels Elementary School | AK004 |
| Latousakis Fishing Fleet | AK028 |
| Public Cannery | AK030 |
| Public Market | AK021 |
| Saloum Silk Factory | AK024 |
| Silk Dragon Restaurant | AK023 |
Amoulián
| Amoulián Diving Shop | AM032 |
| Amoulián Greenhouses | AM009 |
| Bicycle rental | AM030 |
| Drenia Diving Shop | AM034 |
| Drenia Taverna | AM031 |
| Golden Dragon Restaurant | AM024 |
| Marina | AM035 |
| Mestas Cheese Factory | AM026 |
| Mestas Goat Farm | AM025 |
| Public Cannery | AM029 |
| Public Market | AM023 |
| Roussos Fishing Fleet | AM027 |
| St. Irene Elementary School | AM005 |
| Stamatas Distillery | AM028 |
Prosforion
| Athonite Beacon | PR001 | |
| Athonite Beacon, editor | PR007 | |
| Bicycle rental | PR046 | |
| Diving Shop | PR047 | |
| Farakis Carpet Factory | PR041 | |
| Holy Spirit Blood Bank | PR054 | |
| Holy Spirit Clinic | PR026 | |
| Holy Spirit Convalescent Center | PR027 | |
| Holy Spirit Heliport | PR016 | |
| Holy Spirit Hospital | PR002 | |
| Jade Dragon Restaurant | PR038 | |
| Jamussa Fishing Fleet | PR039 | |
| Karabachos Bakery | PR036 | |
| Marina | PR049 | |
| Monastery Wine Shop | PR053 | |
| Mt. Athos Telephone Company | PR004 | |
| Museum of Athonite Antiquities | PR024 | |
| Performing Arts Center | PR022 | |
| Plastic surgeon | PR051 | Plastic surgeon |
| Prison | PR023 | |
| Prosforion Heliport | PR017 | |
| Prosforion Greenhouses | PR009 | |
| Public Cannery | PR042 | |
| Public Market | PR035 | |
| St. Basil Elementary School | PR005 | |
| St. Michael Gymnasio | PR006 | |
| Tour boat | PR048 | |
| Vozoras Deep Sea Fishing | PR040 | |
| Wine Consortium | PR052 |
Government
Aktí
| Air Fleet | AK008 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | AK014 |
| Animal Rescue & Control | AK037 |
| Border Station | AK013 |
| Coast Guard | AK009 |
| Court | AK020 |
| Ferry Terminal | AK012 |
| Gendarmery Post | AK010 |
| Government House | AK000 |
| Junior Seaguard | AK036 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | AK015 |
| Port Authority | AK016 |
| Social Services | AK018 |
| Wildlife Sanctuary | AK038 |
Amoulián
| Air Fleet | AM013 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | AM017 |
| Animal Rescue & Control | AM037 |
| Coast Guard | AM014 |
| Court | AM023 |
| Ferry Terminal | AM021 |
| Gendarmery Post | AM015 |
| Government House | AM000 |
| Junior Seaguard | AM036 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | AM018 |
| Port Authority | AM019 |
| Social Services | AM020 |
| Wildlife Sanctuary | AM038 |
Prosforion
| Air Fleet | PR013 |
| Alcoholic Beverage Store | PR019 |
| Animal Rescue & Control | PR050 |
| Coast Guard | PR014 |
| Court | PR035 |
| Deme Council | PR057 |
| Department of Energy | PR031 |
| Ferry Terminal | PR033 |
| Gendarmery Post | PR015 |
| Golden Eagle Refuge | PR025 |
| Government House | PR000 |
| Junior Seaguard | PR055 |
| Mausoleum | PR058 |
| Monastery Wine Shop | PR020 |
| Office of Census | PR059 |
| Office of Heraldry | PR029 |
| Office of Landscaping | PR044x01 |
| Office of Insurance | PR032 |
| Office of Taxation | PR030 |
| Office of the Archiater | PR043 |
| Office of the Castellan | PR044 |
| Office of the Constable | PR045 |
| Office of the Seneschal | PR046 |
| Order of Merit | PR056 |
| Passport and Immigration Office | PR028 |
| Port Authority | PR024 |
| Social Services | PR018 |
| Spring Water Bottling Company | PR069 |
| Wildlife Sanctuary | PR060 |
Holy Mountain
| Annunciation Office | AO003 |
| Annunciation Winery | AO004 |
| Ascension Office | AO023 |
| Ascension Winery | AO024 |
| Dafni Ferry Terminal | AO042 |
| Dafni Military Station | AO041 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Office | AO025 |
| Forty Martyrs of Sebaste Winery | AO026 |
| Government House | AO000 |
| Holy Archangels Office | AO011 |
| Holy Archangels Winery | AO012 |
| Holy Cross Office | AO007 |
| Holy Cross Winery | AO008 |
| Karyes First Aid Station | AO043 |
| Presentation of Jesus Office | AO017 |
| Presentation of Jesus Winery | AO018 |
| St. Athanasios Office | AO001 |
| St. Athanasios Winery | AO002 |
| St. George Office | AO019 |
| St. George Winery | AO020 |
| St. George the Painter Office | AO027 |
| St. George the Painter Winery | AO028 |
| St. John the Baptist Office | AO005 |
| St. John the Baptist Winery | AO006 |
| St. John the Iberian Office | AO029 |
| St. John the Iberian Winery | AO030 |
| St. Maroun Office | AO037 |
| St. Maroun Winery | AO038 |
| St. Nicholas Office | AO035 |
| St. Nicholas Winery | AO036 |
| St. Panteleimon Office | AO033 |
| St. Panteleimon Winery | AO034 |
| St. Philotheus Office | AO015 |
| St. Philotheus Winery | AO016 |
| St. Sava Office | AO031 |
| St. Sava Winery | AO032 |
| St. Thomas Office | AO039 |
| St. Thomas Winery | AO040 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Office | AO013 |
| Sts. Peter and Paul Winery | AO014 |
| Theophany Office | AO021 |
| Theophany Winery | AO022 |
| Transfiguration Office | AO009 |
| Transfiguration Winery | AO010 |