Arkan: Difference between revisions
From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fordsmender (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fordsmender (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Megferian || <b>jariħ</b> | | Megferian || <b>jariħ</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toro || <b>iri</b> | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" align="center"| Pagric | |||
| rowspan="8" align="center"| Kepper | |||
| rowspan="3" align="center"| Odic | |||
| Ćheū || <b>ōus</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Qeuvlot || <b>oluq</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Qehol || <b>oloχ</b> | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" align="center"| Itic | |||
| Sqiortə || <b>ɔʀqə</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Śńæiŋdze || <b>ɔʁʁə</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Mpsaidoa || <b>oːɢoa</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Bueisledu || <b>oːɢu</b> | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center"| Ixnic | |||
| Finθeok || <b>eork</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Juwθissian || <b>iorik</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Psguemmian || <b>iaris</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Megferian || <b>jariħ</b> | |||
|- | |||
| Toro || <b>iri</b> | | Toro || <b>iri</b> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 28 August 2007
| Note on transliteration in this article: This article makes use of more than one transliteration scheme. This is not nonstandard text, substandard work or ignorance on the part of the article's author. |
| Reddic | Continental | "River Kepper" | ||
| Iozdsá | ||||
| Lissi | ||||
| Insular | Red | |||
| Bins (ext.) | ||||
| Pinnic | Tæbic | Minyic | ||
| Tæblandic | ||||
| "Western" | Huqqoraz | |||
| Papisaoan | ||||
| Qobsuot | ||||
| Benāvesset | ||||
| Pagric | Kepper | Odic | Ćheū | ōus |
| Qeuvlot | oluq | |||
| Qehol | oloχ | |||
| Itic | Sqiortə | ɔʀqə | ||
| Śńæiŋdze | ɔʁʁə | |||
| Mpsaidoa | oːɢoa | |||
| Bueisledu | oːɢu | |||
| Ixnic | Finθeok | eork | ||
| Juwθissian | iorik | |||
| Psguemmian | iaris | |||
| Megferian | jariħ | |||
| Toro | iri |
| Pagric | Kepper | Odic | Ćheū | ōus |
| Qeuvlot | oluq | |||
| Qehol | oloχ | |||
| Itic | Sqiortə | ɔʀqə | ||
| Śńæiŋdze | ɔʁʁə | |||
| Mpsaidoa | oːɢoa | |||
| Bueisledu | oːɢu | |||
| Ixnic | Finθeok | eork | ||
| Juwθissian | iorik | |||
| Psguemmian | iaris | |||
| Megferian | jariħ | |||
| Toro | iri |