Conlang relay/TOC

From FrathWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of all known Conlang relays.

Conlang relays: 1234567891011121314151617181919½2021
Forum relays: Conlingual Telephone (ZBB) • Conlanger's broken translation game 12 (Unilang) • Polish Conlang Relay (PFJ) • CBB Conlang Relay234 (CBB)
Other relays: First Planetpii relayInverse Relay 12LCC2LCC3LCC4LCC5Tumblr Conlang Relay 123

Participants

This is the list of known participants in conlang relays. It was originally copied from David Peterson's list of relay participants which is not kept up to date anymore.

  • The asterisk (*) indicates that the participant acted as relay master, and/or that the original relay text was written in the language in question (i.e. if a relay's name has an asterisk by it, then the named individual to the left acted as relay master for that relay; if a language name has an asterisk by it, it was used to compose the relay text in question).
    • It looks like there are some errors with this.
  • Specialist rings are indicated by a letter after the number of the relay.
  • Specialist relays (currently inverse and LCC relays) are numbered differently, with the letter before the number of the relay.
  • P is for the Planetpii relay. The forum and Tumblr relays have not yet been added.
  • The languages (both in the "Languages Used" and "Languages Followed" columns) are listed chronologically, rather than alphabetically.
Name Languages Used Relays Participated In Languages Followed
A. Ayres Celinese 19 Feayran
Aaron Wood Sandic 18, 19, LCC4 Azurian, Laefêvëši, Settaka
Adam Parrish Doraya 1, 2 Asiteya, Pfinnapex
Adam Walker Graavgaaln (5–6), Carrajena (8–17), Tvern El (17) 5, 6, 8, 9, 10r, 11, 12, 13r, 14, 15, 17 Megdevi, Vaior, Silindion, kasano, Wenedyk, Da Mätz se Basa, Rokbeigalmki, Entrelenga, Þrjótrunn, Khangaþyagon, Neimalu, Vašt î Kûvik
Aidan Aannestad Aitoliste LCC2 Asha'ille
Aidan Grey Aelya 4 Uatakassí
Alex Fink pjaukra (8–10), Ājat he-Heloun (16), Sabasasaj (18, LCC2–3), Kibülʌiṅ (18), UNLWS (19, LCC5) 8, 9, 10, 16, 18, 19c, LCC2, LCC3, LCC5 Carrajena, Meghean, Darynese, Skerre, Pinuyo, Kēlen, Ayeri, Cəssın, Ttuan, Buruya Nzaysa
Amanda Babcock Furrow Toma Heylm (7, 10, 12–13), mërèchi (8, 9*, 10–11, 13–14, 19*, LCC3), Mirexu (15–17), Alurhsa (i2) 7, 8, 9*, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19*, LCC3, i2 Obrenje, narethanaal, Nindic, Proto-Drem, Tæĺf, Kēlen, Epiq, Ilaini, Carrajena, Calénnawn, Vozgian (x2), Khangaþyagon, Old Draconic, Kapakwonak, mërèchi, iljena, Tariatta, Skerre, raàyepèye rehneh, Xylphika
Amber Adams Cenlatorre 6, 9 Uatakassí, Taruven
Amelia Champion Ziotaki 7, 8 Géarthnuns (?), Wenedyk
And Rosta Livagian 5, 9 Eloshtan, Atlantic
Andreas Johansson Tairezazh (4), Meghean (9–10) 4, 9, 10 Iltârer, Khangaþyagon, Zhyler
Andrej Šuc Laefèvëši (17–18, LCC4), Txaṩiẇąl (18), Kompekh (18), Settaka (19) 17, 18, 19, LCC4 Zesovian, Emyt, Naisek, West Germanic, Proto-Coastal-Western, Ilaini, Gwr
Andrew Smith Brithenig (1–9, 10r), Vayaun (10), Khamtra (P) 1, 2, 3, 9, 10/r, P Doraya, Uatakassí, Seinunjdjé, Gjarrda (Kayatal), Carrajena, Mágikimnaz, Jovian
Ángel Serrano Aingeljã 10r, 12, 13r Narbonósc, Etora, Limciela
Apollo Hogan Chrol 10 Ilaini
Arthaey Angosii Asha'ille (7½–16, LCC2–3), Lhenazi (17–18, LCC4), Kamakawi (i1*, i2) , 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 17, 18, i1, i2, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4 Ebisedian, Sherall, mërèchi, Evíendadhail, Silindion, Tatari Faran, Greek Sans Flexions, Asha'ille, Kēlen, Sabasasaj, Mirexu, Khangaþyagon, Dothraki
Ashperhaps irithaic 14 Anmur
Avery Katko Taiwazaiho 18 Escinet
B. Maloney Praxian 4 Ebisedian
Ben Hassan Şärsâ 17 Angosey
Benct Philip Jonsson Slvanjec (10), Mærik (12–15) 10r, 12, 13, 15 Jelbazech, Minza, mabri, Terkunan
Bob Greenwade Rav Zarruvo 6, 7* Kar Marinam, Teonaht (?)
Boudewijn Rempt Denden 2, 3 Tokana, Brithenig
Carl Miller Xylphika 19 TIAL
Carlos Perez Mesogeoika 13 Khangaþyagon
Carlos Thompson Chleweyish 1, 3 Brithenig, Denden
Carrie Schutrick Callis Chrisist
Carsten Becker Ayeri 14, 15, 17, 18, LCC3, LCC4 Old Albic, Regimonti, Wenedyk, SIAL, TIAL, Engadinese
Chris(topher) Chrisist 6½, Antariano, Ilaini
Chris Peters Ricadh 1 Nzva
Christian Thalmann Obrenje (6–7, 8–10, 13, P), Jovian (7½, 10–11, 13r, 14), Oro Mpaa (9) 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10r, 11, 13/r, 14, P Tjh, narethanaal, Verdurian (2x), Sturnan, Kalon, Ŝerał, Talarian (2x), Carrajena, Wenedyk, Kharos S'Fik, Njaama
Christian Köttl Escinet 13, 14, 18 Kardii, mërèchi, Tubenian
Christophe Grandsire Moten (1), Chasm"o"cho (2), Narbonósc (10) 1, 2, 10r Kerno, Gbwia, Limciela
Christopher B. Wright Sturnan (6, 8-10), Tallefkuel (7), Sindarin (11) 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 Askaic, Kēlen (2x), Germanech, Kosi, Klingon
Chrys Jordan Ttuan 19c, LCC4 Sora Suraetua, Alurhsa
Clayton Rodrigo Cardoso Mabri (13–17, P), Entrelenga (13r), twisspraak (14) 13/r, 14, 16, 17, P Obrenje, Kerno, Taruven, Kamakawi, Escinet, Kash, Laefèvëši
Clint Jackson Baker Kayasanoda 6 Sturnan
D. Tse OrCo 4, 5 Eviendádhail, Ilaini
Dan Jones Arvorec (4), Jelbazech (10) 4, 10r Etábnanni, Ibran
Daniel Andreasson Cein 4 Mungayöd
Daniel Bowman Angosey 17, 18 Terkunan/Tirkunan, Taiwazaiho
Daniel Seriff Mungayöd (3–4), Glïzxföösee (4) 3, 4 Uatakassí, Czirehlat, Tairezazh
David Bell ámman îar 4, 5 Tokana, Teonaht
David Edwards Feayran 17, 18, 19, LCC4 Khangaþyagon, Alurhsa, Æleńa, Emyt
David Peterson Megdevi (4–6), Zhyler (6, 8, 10–11), Kamakawi (6–7, 9, 13–18, LCC2–3*), Kelenala (9), Epiq (10), Njaama (14), gjâ-zym-byn (i1), Kēlen (i2), Dothraki (LCC4*, LCC5*) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, i1, i2, LCC2* LCC3*, LCC4*, LCC5 Teonaht, OrCo, Géarthnuns, Evíendadhail, Zitwbata, Tallefkuel, Ziotaki, Darynese, Tirelat, Rokbeigalmki, Metes, Tatari Faran, Ikanirae Seru, iljena, Larash Yawakh, Esperanto, Kamakawi, Labarion, Ithkuil, K'tle, Skerre, Vašt î Kûvik, Feayran, Tubenian (?), TIAL
David Starner Ŝerał (Sherall) 8, 9 Xara, Nesheti
David Stokes Diom 4 Kēlen
Deathcat13 (a.k.a. Anka) Jayus 19 Naisek
Deiniol Jones Sχáskari (17), Bretagneis (18) 17, 18 Calénnawn, iljena
Dennis Paul Himes Gladilatian 2, 4 Ilaini, Arvorec
Derek Chen Šydunam 18 Kerno
Dirk Elzinga Tepa 3 Jameld
Doug Ball Skerre 5, 17, 18, 19, LCC2 Tasratal, Kēlen, Rejistanian, Gsekshurdu, Khangaþyagon
Douglas Koller (a.k.a. Kou) Géarthnuns 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 (?), 8 Mungayöd, OrCo, Deden, Obrenje, Toma Heylm (?), Rokbeigalmki
Elizabeth Kinde Gsekshurdu 18 saa nglok
Elliott Lash Silindion (4, 7–8, 11–16, LCC3, 17), Jelardin (5), Nindic (6, 9, 14), Asha'ille (i1) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, i1, LCC3 Yivríndil, Vaior, Yivrian, Tirelat, Rhean, Slezan, Old Albic, Old Tükwäi, Regimonti, Darynese, Silindion, Khangaþyagon, Vallés, Kamakawi, Prevli
Eric W. Inagalasi 11 Thalassan
Estel Telcontar Ikanirae Seru 8, 9, 10, 11, 13 Uatakassí, Teonaht, Sturnan, Aganean, Yivrian
Eugene Oh Dethric (13), Classical Arithide (15–17, LCC3), Zesovian (17) 13, 15, 16, 17, LCC3 Mesogeoika, Tauro-Piscean, Kamakawi, Ayeri, Ithkuil, Buruya Nzaysa
Exu Yangi Fox P Khamtra
Fabian De-l'isle Demuan 1, 2 Arovën, Elet Anta
Fenhl (a.k.a. Max Dominik Weber) Batu (LCC4), Naeso (LCC4), Jayus (19), Wanya (19c) LCC4, 19 Tmaśareʔ, Vašt î Kûvik, Naisek, Kēlen
Frank George Váloczy Dalmatian 4 Rokbeigalmki
G. Nicholas D'Andrea Foaji 14 Toki Pona
G.V. Pieterson Neimalu 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 Nindic, Prevli, Old Albic, Tariatta, Rejistanian
Gábor Sándi Tundrian 10r Slvanjec
Geijss Streijde Old Draconic 15 Nesheti
Geoff Eddy Breathanach 10 Germanech
George Baker Esperanto LCC2 Tenata
George Corley Aeruyo 19 łaá siri
H. S. Teoh Ebisedian (Ebisedi) (4–9), Tatari Faran (11–13) 4*, 6, 6½, 7, , 9, 11, 13 Lyanjen, Megdevi, Bac, Yivrian, Wenedyk, Obrenje, Xara, Da Mätz se Basa
Henrik Theiling Tyl Sjok (4–5), Qþyn|gài/Q'en|gài (10–11), Da Mätz se Basa (11–12, 13*), Þrjótrunn (14), Terkunan/Tirkunan (15–17) 4, 5, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14*, 15, 16, 17 Eloshtan, Livagian, Breathanach, Nesheti, Darynese (2x), Minza, Mærik, gjâ-zym-byn, Kash, Ayeri, Old Tükwäi, Classical Arithide
Herman Miller Gjarrda [Kayatal] (3), Czirehlat/Tirelat (4–9, 16–17, 19), Minza (12-14), Jarda (18) 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19 Kerno, Zhyler, Rišuli, Rokbeigalmki, Ebisedian, Wenedyk, Θywǵø, Taruven, Terkunan, Ayeri, Kēlen, Aeruyo
Irina Rempt Ilaini (Valdyan) 1*, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6½, 7, , 9, 10, 11*, 19, LCC4 Demuan, Draseleq, Dublex, Gladilatian, Oa-sa, Kēlen, Callis, Seinundjé, Bac, mërèchi (x2), Ikanirae Seru, Lhenazi
Jacob Errington Nalnuàntir 19 Celinese
Jake X Lenmoct 8 Géarthnuns
James Campbell Jameld 3 Chleweyish
James O'Connell Elenyo 4 ámman îar
James Worlton Orēlynna 9 Kar Marinam
Jan Strasser Buruya Nzaysa (17–19, LCC5), Ndok Aisô (17), Doayâu (18), Cəssın (18), Tmaśareʔ (19, LCC4) 17, 18, 19, LCC4, LCC5 Lhenazi, Silindion, West Germanic, Feayran, Prevli, Ayeri, Mev Pailom, Ithkuil, sodna-lɛni
Jan van Steenbergen Hattic (6, 7), Askaic (6), Wenedyk (7½, 8, 9, 10/r*, 11–15, 17, LCC3), Slezan (9, 10r, 13), Vozgian (13, 15–17), Slovianski (16, 18) 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10/r*, 11, 12, 13/r, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, LCC3 Ebisedian, Nindic, Rhean (2x), Jovian, Khangaþyagon, Brithenig, Asha'ille, Obrenje, Qþyn|gài, Kerno, Regimonti, Tundrian, Fith, Da Mätz Se Basa, Volapük, Kēlen, Dethric, gjâ-zym-byn, Talarian, Mirexu, Rokbeigalmki, Taruven, Silindion, Azurian, Sχáskari, Kibülʌiṅ
Jashan A'al (a.k.a. Phurrball) Etora 12 nala na ti ka'i
Jeff Burke Proto Central Mountain, Kapakwonak LCC2, LCC3 Gaajan, Vašt î Kûvik
Jeff Jones 'Yemls (4–6, 10, 15), Vallés (10r, 11, 16), Naisek (14–16, 18–19, LCC2, LCC4), K'tle (LCC3), SIAL (17), TIAL (18–19, LCC5) 4, 6, 10/r, 11, 14, 15, 16*, 17, 18, 19, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5 Kayasanoda, Kali-Sise, Slezan, Tokana, twisspraak, gjâ-zym-byn, Rhean, Vozgian, Tirelat, Ājat he-Heloun, mërèchi, Kamakawi, Loknith, Šydunam, Prevli, Ilaini (×2), Sandic, Tariatta
Jeffrey Henning Dublex (2–3), Kali-Sise (10), Fith (11), Zylvusda (12*) 2, 3, 10, 11, 12* Brithenig, Curco, Wenedyk, Carrajena
Jennifer Barefoot Asiteya 1 Boreanesian
Jesse S. Bangs Yivrian/Yivríndil (4–13), Hiksilipsi (5), Anmur (14) 4, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14 Czevraqis, Ajuk, Kamakawi, Mango, Tæĺf, Urianian
Jessie Sams Hiutsath LCC5 Dothraki
Jim Henry Volapük (13), gjâ-zym-byn (13–19, LCC2–5), Toki Pona (14), Urianian (i1), Taruven (i2) 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, i1*, i2*, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5 Da Mätz se Basa, Slezan, Þrjótrunn, Kēlen, Tlharithad, gjâ-zym-byn, Mærik, Mabri, Asha'ille, Laefêvëši, Taruven, Tmaśareʔ, Ithkuil
Jim Taylor Xara (8–11, 14–17), Limciela (10r, 13/r, 14, 16) 8, 9, 10/r, 11, 13/r, 14, 15, 16, 17 Seinundjé, Aganean, Khangaþyagon, Vallés, Ikanirae Seru, Carrajena, Asha'ille, Nesheti, Jovian, Sora Suraetua, Neimalu, Azurian, Şärsâ
Joe Hill Zitwbata (6, 7), Kalon (9) 6, 7, 9 Ilaini, Ebisedian, Orēlynna
Joe Mondello Nzva (1), Rodeys (3) 1, 3 Uatakassí, Rokbeigalmki
John Clifford Toki Pona LCC2, LCC5 Kamakawi, Teonaht
John Cowan Lojban (2, 6), Piat (9) 2, 6, 9 Demuan, Ini, Oro Mpaa
John Fisher Elet Anta 2 Doraya
John Leland Meridonian 10r Candabrach
John Quijada Ithkuil (16*, 17, 19, LCC5) 16, 17, 19, LCC5 iljena, gjâ-zym-byn, Limciela, Theadisch, mërèchi, łaá siri
Jonathan (Jon) Moore Aganean 9, 11 Kelenala, Teonaht
Jonathan North Washington Tûsyelan (P*), Tjelwu (6-7), Čelwu (8), Tæĺf (9, 12-13), Θywǵø (13-14) P*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14 Pendap'tri'suyrsuri, Rokbeigalmki, Hattic, pjaukra, Cenlatorre, Calénnawn, Toma Heylm, Xara, Toki Pona
Jörg Rhiemeier Germanech (5, 9, 10r), Old Albic (10–11, 13–16, 19) 5, 9, 10/r, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 19 Skerre, Kamakawi, Teonaht, Wenedyk, Kash, Silindion, Carrajena, Khangaþyagon, Ithkuil, Nalnuàntir
Josh Roth Eloshtan (1–5), Kar Marinam (6–9) 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 Moten, Teonaht, Míjador, Vyääh, Ibran, Kinsi Rorotan, Ilaini
Joshua Shinavier Arovën 1 Chleweyish
Kelly Drinkwater Tlharithad LCC2 Sabasasaj
Kelvin Jackson (a.k.a. Kechpaja) Vašt î Kûvik (17–18, LCC3–4), Karrev (17), Loknith (18), Maurang (19) 17, 18, 19, LCC3, LCC4 Tenata, Kerno, Talarian, Doayâu, Kash, ? (Jeffrey Jones, LCC4), Old Albic
Kenner Gordon Theadisch* 17* Tirelat, Babel, Wenedyk, Nesheti
Kevin Urbanczyk Proto-Drem (9-10, 13-14), Sslass (11) 9, 10, 11, 13, 14 Kēlen, Byashrei, Vallés, Gwr, Calénnawn
Kinetic Kontaxta/Vetela 14, 15, 16 Proto-Drem, Rhaetian, Naisek
Kristian Jensen Boreanesian 1 Eloshtan
Lars Finsen Gaajan (14, LCC2), Urianian (14, 16, 18, 19c), Silindion (i1), Sora Suraetua (15–16, 19, LCC4), Labarion (15, LCC3), Azurian (16–18), gjâ-zym-byn (i2), Tubenian (18–19, LCC4) 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, i1, i2, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4 Wenedyk, Ayeri, Aitoliste, Urianian, Silindion, Neimalu (x2), Mirexu, Slovianski, Gwr, gjâ-zym-byn, Theadisch, Kamakawi, Jarda, Rejistanian, Naeso, Jayus, Tirelat, UNLWS
Legbiter qangr gurzbekugteq 14 Kontaxta
Leland Paul Kusmer Old Tükwäi (13–16), saa nglok (18) 13, 16, 18 iljena, Urianian, West Germanic
Lila Sadkin Tenata (LCC2–3), mërèchi (i2) LCC2, LCC3, i2 Proto Central Mountain, Labarion, Tenata
Logan Kearsley Mev Pailom 19 Maurang
Marcus Miles Uchunata 10r Brithenig
Mario Bonassin Avariel 4 Elenyo
Mark Harold McGrath Pendap'tri'suyrsuri P Mabri
Mark J. Reed Okaikiar 9 Sturnan
Mathias Tunu 6 Kash
Matt Haupt Pitak LCC3 Kapakwonak
Matt Laporte Iuthan 14 Neimalu
Matt McLaughlin Lyanjen 4, 5 Wawa, Eviendádhail
Matt Pearson Tokana 2, 4, 11 Eloshtan, Tyl Sjok, Qþyn|gài
Matt Swadener Vyääh 5 ámman îar
Matthew Butt (a.k.a. bnathyuw) Bac (6½–7½), Eestaak (8) 6½, 7, , 8 Rhean, Kamakawi, Mango, Ikanirae Seru
Matthew Kehrt Eviendadhail 4, 5, 6, 10 Diom, Germanech, Skuodian, Meghean
Mau Rauszer Long Wer 8, 9 Nesheti, Xara
Mechthild Czapp Rejistanian (17–18, LCC4), Tsali (18), Neoquux (19) 17, 18, 19, LCC4 Feayran, Txaṩiẇąl, Angosey, Batu, gjâ-zym-byn
Mia Soderquist Míjador 4 Praxian
Michael S. Repton Kardii 13 Teonaht
Mike Ellis (a.k.a. Nihil Sum) Rhean 6, 6½*, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 15 Cenlatorre, Mango, Nesheti, Chrisist, Obrenje, Rokbeigalmki, Atas, Kēlen
Miles Forster Nalnuàntir 19 Celinese
Milosz M. Emyt (18–19), raàyepèye rehneh (19c) 18, 19 Tariatta, Talmit, Wanya
Muke Tever Hadwan (4), Dunamy (5), Ibran (6, 10r), Trentish (7), Atlantic (9), Henaudute (11) 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10r, 11 Aelya, Graavgaaln, Tunu, Tjelwu, Okaikiar, Uchunata, Jovian
Natalia Laurila (a.k.a. Natalia Gruscha) Mango P, 6½, 7, * Finnstek, Ilaini, Tasratal
Nicole Dobrowolski narethanaal 6, 7, 8, 9 Rhean, Ziotaki, Eestaak, Livagian
Nicole Perrin Pfinnapex (2), Önaila (3*), Ini (5–6) 2, 3*, 5, 6 Gladilatian, Géarthnuns, Teonaht, Talarian/Yllurian
Nik Taylor Uatakassí 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6*, 8, 9 Hatasoe (2x), Valdyan (Ilaini), Dalmatian, Kash, Tlapoa, Phaleran, Lenmoct, Klingon
Njenfalgar Treoygeum LCC4 Ttuan
Oliver Schnee Antariano Cepperjoleddicg
Pablo Flores Draseléq (1–2), Curco (3) 1, 2, 3 Ricadh, Chasm"o"cho, Rodeys
Padraic Brown Kerno (1, 4, 10r, 13r, 17, 18), Talarian/Yllurian (3, 10-11, 15, 17), Latin (13r) 1, 3, 4, 10, 10r, 11, 13r, 15, 17, 18 Draseléq, Kash, Tepa, Toma Heylm, Meridonian, Zhyler, Jovian, Aingeljã, Old Albic, Theadisch, Kēlen, West Germanic
Pascal A. Kramm Dewagistarah (12), Kharos S'Fik (13), Larash Yawakh (14) 12, 13, 14 Aingeljã, Da Mätz se Basa, Minza
Patrick Dunn Hatasoe (1-2), Rethdash (3), Oa-sa (5), Atas (10) 1, 2, 3, 5*, 10 Rokbeigalmki, Vogu, Tyl Sjok, Kash, Gwr
Paul Bennett Wenetaic 2 Rokbeigalmki
Pavel Iosad Skuodian 6, 9 Hattic, narethanaal
Peter Bleackley Khangaþyagon (8–19), Mágikimnaz (10), iljena (13–14, 16–19), Tenata (i2) 8*, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15*, 16, 17, 18, 19, i2 Mërèchi, Celwu, Wenedyk, Old Albic, Proto-Drem, Kēlen, Klingon, Escinet, qangr gurzbekugteq, Gaajan, Kamakawi, Vetela (x2), Calénnawn, Suraetua (x2), Khangaþyagon, Alurhsa, West Germanic, Sandic, Skerre, Tubenian
Philip Newton Verdurian (6, 6½, 7, 7½, 8), Klingon (9, 11–14), Ko e Vagahau he Motu (10), Toki Pona (14), Greek Sans Flexions (LCC2), Rhaetian (15), Engadinese (LCC4) 6, 6½, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, LCC2, LCC4 Lojban, Ebisedian, Kash, Rokbeigalmki, Khangaþyagon, mërèchi, Wenedyk, Sslass, Zyvlusda, Kamakawi, Rokbeigalmki, Þrjótrunn, Naisek, gjâ-zym-byn, Dothraki
Puey McCleary Babel 17 Carrajena
Rebecca Harbison Darynese (9–14), Byashrei (10) 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 Uatakassí, Vayaun, 'Yemls, Calénnawn, Klingon, mërèchi, Xara
René Uittenbogaard Calénnawn (11–15, 17), Pinuyo (16) 11, 12, 13, 14], 15, 16, 17 Inagalasi, Toma Heylm, Nesheti, Θywǵø, 'Yemls, Asha'ille, Mabri
Requiem Zazenimi Verdurian
Rob Haden Thalassan 11, 13 Ilaini, Proto-Drem
Rob Nierse Gbwia (2), Tlapoa (6) 2, 6 Denden, Rav Zarruvo
Robert Hailman Ajuk 4, 5 Nrit, Jelardin
Robert Schikowski Candabrach 10r Wenedyk
Robert B. Wilson Kinsi Rorotan (7–8), kasano (9) 7, 8, 9 bac, Long Wer (2x)
Rodlox Metes 10 Chrol
Roger Mills Kash (3–7, 11, 14*, 16, 18), Gwr (10, 13, 16, 19), Prevli (15, 17-18), ? (LCC4) 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, LCC4 Ajuk, Géarthnuns, Kēlen, Tirelat, Rav Zarruvo, pjaukra, Wenedyk, Latin, Limciela, Naisek (x2), Silindion, Khangaþyagon, Tvern El, Buruya Nzaysa, Tsali, Sandic, mërèchi
Roman Rausch Talmit 19 iljena
Sai UNLWS 19c, LCC5 Ttuan, Buruya Nzaysa
Sally Caves Teonaht 1, 2*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, LCC5 Ilaini (2x), Wenetaic, Avariel, Rokbeigalmki, Uatakassí, Rhean, Asha'ille, Khangaþyagon, Obrenje, Hiutsath
Scotto Hlad Vistoulor (10), Regimonti (10r, 14, 15), Pilovese (16) 10/r, 14, 15, 16 Ko e Vagahau he Motu, Aingeljã, mabri, Classical Arithide, Xara
Sean Anderson Tauro-Piscean (15), West Germanic (16–17, 18*) 15, 16, 17, 18* Wenedyk, Pilovese, Karrev, Urianian, Bretagneis, Slovianski, Lhenazi
Shreyas Sampat Rišuli (3), Nrit (4*), Seinunjdjé (P, 7–8) 3, 4*, 7, 8, P Taruven, Ilaini, Tûsyelan, Silindion, Verdurian
Steg Belsky Rokbeigalmki 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, , 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16 Teonaht, Dublex, Önaila, Silindion, Lyanjen, Tasratal, Trentish, Rhean, kinsi rorotan, pjaukra, mërèchi, Kēlen, Iuthan, West Germanic
Steve Hefford Deden 5 Dunamy
Sven Huynink Æleńa LCC4 Kēlen
Sylvia Sotomayor Kēlen (4–18, 19c, LCC2–4), sodna-lɛni (LCC5), Khangaþyagon (i2) 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, LCC2, LCC3, LCC4, LCC5*, i2 Megdevi, Ini, Verdurian, Narethanaal, Asha'ille, Piat, Vystoulor, mërèchi, Mærik, Old Albic, Silindion, Kamakawi, Carrajena, Ithkuil, Classical Arithide, Kēlen, Vozgian, Kompekh, Laefèvëši, Urianian, gjâ-zym-byn
Taliesin the Storyteller (a.k.a. Kaleissin) Taruven (3, 9, 13-14, 16, LCC4), Asha'ille (i2*) 3, 9, 13, 14, 16, LCC4, i2 Rethdash, Skuodian, Darynese, Foaji, Classical Arithide, Taruven, Treoygeum
Tam Blaxter Proto-Coastal-Western LCC4 gjâ-zym-byn
Terrence Donnelly Vogu 2 Lojban
Tom Tadfor Little Iltârer 4 Géarthnuns
Tom Wier Phaleran 6 Tjelwu
Tommie L. Powell Wawa 4 Glïzxföösee
Tony Harris Urianian (i2), Alurhsa (17–18, 19c), Tariatta (17–19, LCC5) 17, 18, 19, LCC5, i2 Alurhsa, Theadisch, Xara, Sabasasaj, gjâ-zym-byn, Buruya Nzaysa, mërèchi, UNLWS
Tony Hogard Nesheti 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17 Graavgaaln, Zitwbata, Zhyler, Ikanirae Seru, Henaudute, Thalassan, Klingon, Xara, Ndok Aisô
Trebor Jung Kosi 10 Xara
Tristan McLeay Etábnanni (4), Finnstek (P) 4, P Hadwan, Fox
William Annis Vaior 5, 6 Uatakassí, 'Yemls
Yann Kiraly nala na ti ka'i 12 Tæĺf
Yoon Ha Lee Czevraqis (4), Tasratal (5–7) 4, 5, 6, 7 Cein, Hiksilipsi, Nesheti, Kar Marinam
Zack Hart Gomain LCC2 Tenata
Zach Wellstood łaá siri 19, LCC5 Neoquux, Toki Pona
Zeke Fordsmender Grœna Cepperjoleddicg Zazenimi
Zylom Tjh P Mango
Personal tools